You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2014. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
KFV Segeberg 1 Särö IK 1 5 2 15:50 Åby 8 1/32 Final   16011108 INFO
KFV Segeberg 2 FSHM 3 0 15:50 Åby 9 1/32 Final   16011208 INFO
SK Vard Haugesund IK Zenith 2 0 4 16:10 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   16003408 INFO
Bath & Wiltshire Boys FA Kopron Football Team 1 9 16:40 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/32 Final   16009910 INFO
Stralsunder FC 1 Assyriska FF 5 3 17:00 Hjällbovallen 4 1/32 Final   16005009 INFO
Markham School Ramlösa Södra FF 3 1 17:00 Skatås 2 1/32 Final   16005310 INFO
Råslätts SK IK Sirius FK 2 6 2 17:00 Skatås 3 1/32 Final   16005410 INFO
GAIS Dalen/KFF 2 8 0 17:00 Skatås 4 1/32 Final   16005510 INFO
F-17 Academy Fc Franconville PB 5 1 17:00 Kviberg 9 A 1/32 Final   16011410 INFO
IFK Stocksund 1 South Central FC 1 7 8 P 17:00 Kviberg 9 B 1/32 Final   16011510 INFO
FC Djursholm USK Leube Anif 1 3 17:00 Kviberg 8 A 1/32 Final   16011710 INFO
Sports Beijing FC IFK Göteborg 2 1 5 17:00 Kviberg 8 B 1/32 Final   16011810 INFO
International SA 1 ACD Granja Nova e Casal da Cruz 1 3 17:10 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   16003409 INFO
Spjutstorps IF Tyresö FF 5 1 17:30 Välen 5 1/32 Final   16006011 INFO
JSSL Arsenal Singapore 1 NK BUBAMARA 1 0 17:30 Ruddalen 3 1/32 Final   16006711 INFO
TJK Legion Tallinn Askims IK 1 10 0 17:30 Ruddalen 4 1/32 Final   16006811 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 1 Pershagens SK 2 1 4 17:30 Inlag 7 1/32 Final   16008910 INFO
IF BP All Star IFK Göteborg 1 3 9 17:40 Heden 5 1/32 Final   16000511 INFO
Oppsal IF KF Gjakova 2 3 P 17:50 Slättadamm 2 1/32 Final   16007011 INFO
C.D. INDEPENDIENTE DE ARAVACA SC Borgfeld eV 4 2 P 17:50 Slättadamm 4 1/32 Final   16007210 INFO
FC Rueil Malmaison IFK Haninge P04:1 7 3 18:00 Hjällbovallen 4 1/32 Final   16005010 INFO
Annebergs IF Heath & Regents Park FC 6 4 18:00 Skatås 4 1/32 Final   16005511 INFO
South Central FC 2 IF BP All Star 2 5 2 18:00 Kviberg 9 A 1/32 Final   16011411 INFO
IK Zenith 1 FC Tricolore 3 2 P 18:00 Kviberg 9 B 1/32 Final   16011511 INFO
Dallas Texans Vestre Akers SK 6 1 18:30 Inlag 7 1/32 Final   16008911 INFO
Boo FF JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1 5 3 18:40 Heden 6 1/32 Final   16000612 INFO
Helsingborgs IF 1 Hestrafors IF 9 0 18:50 Slättadamm 2 1/32 Final   16007012 INFO
Tuve FF Helsingborgs IF 2 12 0 18:50 Slättadamm 4 1/32 Final   16007211 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
TSG Waldbüttelbrunn Helsingborgs IF 1 1 7 08:00 Heden 6 1/16 Final   17000600 INFO
Markham School South Central FC 1 1 2 08:00 Kviberg 19 1/16 Final   17003400 INFO
IK Zenith 2 Kopron Football Team 0 5 08:00 Skatås 2 1/16 Final   17005300 INFO
Stralsunder FC 1 FC Rueil Malmaison 0 1 08:00 Skatås 3 1/16 Final   17005400 INFO
JSSL Arsenal Singapore 1 TJK Legion Tallinn 1 4 08:00 Välen 5 1/16 Final   17006000 INFO
IK Zenith 1 Spjutstorps IF 7 6 P 08:00 Ruddalen 4 1/16 Final   17006800 INFO
Pershagens SK 1 Dallas Texans 1 4 08:00 Inlag 3 1/16 Final   17008500 INFO
KFV Segeberg 2 IFK Göteborg 1 0 5 08:00 Åby 9 1/16 Final   17011200 INFO
GAIS Råslätts SK 2 4 P 08:00 Kviberg 9 B 1/16 Final   17011500 INFO
ACD Granja Nova e Casal da Cruz South Central FC 2 8 9 P 08:00 Kviberg 8 A 1/16 Final   17011700 INFO
USK Leube Anif F-17 Academy 2 3 08:00 Kviberg 8 B 1/16 Final   17011800 INFO
KFV Segeberg 1 Boo FF 7 1 08:50 Åby 4 1/16 Final   17010301 INFO
Cantolao, AD C.D. INDEPENDIENTE DE ARAVACA 1 0 09:00 Heden 6 1/16 Final   17000601 INFO
TSV Bassum eV Pershagens SK 2 9 2 09:00 Inlag 3 1/16 Final   17008501 INFO
KF Gjakova IFK Göteborg 2 5 3 P 09:00 Kviberg 9 A 1/16 Final   17011401 INFO
Tuve FF Annebergs IF 6 1 09:50 Skatås 2 1/16 Final   17005302 INFO
Kopron Football Team IK Zenith 1 2 3 12:00 Kviberg 8 A 1/8 Final   17011703  
South Central FC 1 Råslätts SK 0 4 12:20 Skatås 4 1/8 Final   17005505 INFO
F-17 Academy South Central FC 2 7 3 12:20 Kviberg 9 B 1/8 Final   17011504 INFO
FC Rueil Malmaison TJK Legion Tallinn 1 4 12:50 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   17003405 INFO
Dallas Texans KFV Segeberg 1 1 2 12:50 Inlag 7 1/8 Final   17008905 INFO
Helsingborgs IF 1 KF Gjakova 5 2 13:00 Slättadamm 2 1/8 Final   17007005 INFO
TSV Bassum eV IFK Göteborg 1 2 7 13:00 Åby 4 1/8 Final   17010305 INFO
Cantolao, AD Tuve FF 2 0 13:50 Kviberg 9 A 1/8 Final   17011405 INFO
IFK Göteborg 1 F-17 Academy 1 9 17:00 Heden 6 1/4 Final   17000607 INFO
KFV Segeberg 1 Råslätts SK 0 2 17:10 Åby 8 1/4 Final   17011109 INFO
Helsingborgs IF 1 IK Zenith 1 5 1 17:20 Skatås 3 1/4 Final   17005407 INFO
Cantolao, AD TJK Legion Tallinn 1 2 18:10 Heden 5 1/4 Final   17000508 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
F-17 Academy TJK Legion Tallinn 0 3 08:00 Heden 5 Semi final   18000500 INFO
Råslätts SK Helsingborgs IF 1 6 5 P 08:00 Heden 6 Semi final   18000600 INFO
TJK Legion Tallinn Råslätts SK 4 2 13:00 SKF Arena Final   18000200 INFO
Gothia Cup is using