You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2014. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
KC Milan Munka-Ljungby IF 10 2 08:00 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   17001600 INFO
Monifieth Ladies FC Tjust IF FF 1 0 08:00 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   17002500 INFO
Hannover, HSC Farstorps GOIF/Hästveda IF 1 2 08:00 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   17002900 INFO
Filipstads FF Lillehammer KFK 3 1 P 08:00 Kviberg 21 1/32 Final   17003600 INFO
OGC Nice Walddörfer SV 0 2 08:00 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   17003700 INFO
NSA Söderhamns FF 5 0 08:00 Bergsjövallen 3 1/32 Final   17004600 INFO
Bollstanäs SK 2 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 3 0 08:00 Välen 3 1/32 Final   17005800 INFO
PaiHa Ct Frederiksværk BK 4 0 08:00 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   17008700 INFO
Sandvikens IF Triangelns IK 2 0 09:00 Heden 3 1/32 Final   17000301 INFO
IFK Timrå Råå IF 4 1 09:00 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   17001601 INFO
Fanna BK Lira BK 1 2 09:00 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   17002501 INFO
Ljusne AIK Svartbjörnsbyns IF 2 0 09:00 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   17002901 INFO
BK Sport Greensboro United 0 1 09:00 Bergsjövallen 3 1/32 Final   17004601 INFO
Landvetter IF Lindome GIF 1 2 09:00 Hjällbovallen 2 1/32 Final   17004801 INFO
AB Tårnby Eimsbütteler TV 0 1 09:00 Välen 1 1/32 Final   17005601 INFO
IFK Kalmar Lunds BoiS 4 1 09:00 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   17008701 INFO
Tölö FF Skara FC 7 0 09:00 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   17008801 INFO
Roanoke Star Premier Sandåkerns SK 2 4 P 09:10 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   17000701 INFO
SK Hardhaus /Håkvik St. Paul Blackhawks 6 4 P 09:10 Guldheden Södra 1/32 Final   17000801 INFO
Boo FF Roanoke Star Elite 6 0 09:10 Majvallen 1/32 Final   17001301 INFO
Kristianopels GOIF Makati FC 3 0 WO 09:10 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   17004101  
Torslanda IK Azalea BK 5 3 09:10 Bläsebovallen 1/32 Final   17005101 INFO
Timmernabbens IF Rödsle BK 2 0 09:10 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   17008401 INFO
Njurunda IK Piteå IF 0 4 09:10 Åby 1 1/32 Final   17010001 INFO
Ljungby IF 2 Staffanstorps GIF 3 1 09:10 Åby 2 1/32 Final   17010101 INFO
BK Örnen Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig 3 0 10:00 Välen 3 1/32 Final   17005802 INFO
Arbrå BK SK Djerv 1919 7 0 10:00 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   17008102 INFO
Villastadens IF TSV Sasel 2 4 10:10 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   17006602 INFO
Lessebo GoIF Umeå Södra FF 1 0 10:10 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   17006902 INFO
Sundsvalls DFF Dals Långeds IK 1 0 10:10 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   17007102 INFO
Bk Höllviken 2 FC St. Pauli Hamburg 4 0 10:10 Krokängsplan 1/32 Final   17008202 INFO
Walddörfer SV Filipstads FF 3 0 12:00 Kviberg 12 1/16 Final   17002704 INFO
KC Milan Monifieth Ladies FC 1 0 12:00 Bergsjövallen 3 1/16 Final   17004604 INFO
NSA Ljusne AIK 0 2 13:00 Bergsjövallen 3 1/16 Final   17004605 INFO
Kristianopels GOIF Greensboro United 2 0 13:20 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   17001605 INFO
Farstorps GOIF/Hästveda IF Lindome GIF 2 3 P 13:20 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   17002605 INFO
IFK Timrå Boo FF 0 5 13:20 Hjällbovallen 1 1/16 Final   17004705 INFO
Bollstanäs SK 2 Eimsbütteler TV 1 3 13:20 Ruddalen 2 1/16 Final   17006605 INFO
IFK Kalmar Timmernabbens IF 1 0 13:20 Inlag 2 1/16 Final   17008405 INFO
PaiHa Ct Tölö FF 0 2 13:20 Inlag 6 1/16 Final   17008805 INFO
Lira BK Torslanda IK 5 3 P 13:20 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   17011005 INFO
Ljungby IF 1 Ljungby IF 2 2 0 13:20 Åby 10 1/16 Final   17011305 INFO
Piteå IF Sandåkerns SK 3 0 13:30 Majvallen 1/16 Final   17001305 INFO
Arbrå BK Lessebo GoIF 1 6 14:10 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   17007706 INFO
Bk Höllviken 2 Sundsvalls DFF 0 1 14:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/16 Final   17007806 INFO
TSV Sasel BK Örnen 0 5 14:20 Välen 1 1/16 Final   17005606 INFO
SK Hardhaus /Håkvik Sandvikens IF 0 6 14:30 Majvallen 1/16 Final   17001306 INFO
KC Milan Walddörfer SV 1 2 16:00 Kviberg 1 1/8 Final   17001408 INFO
Eimsbütteler TV Boo FF 0 8 17:20 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   17002909 INFO
Ljusne AIK Lira BK 0 8 17:20 Kviberg 17 1/8 Final   17003209 INFO
IFK Kalmar Piteå IF 1 0 17:30 Åby 2 1/8 Final   17010109 INFO
Lessebo GoIF Kristianopels GOIF 2 0 18:10 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   17003109 INFO
Lindome GIF Sundsvalls DFF 2 0 18:10 Bergsjövallen 2 1/8 Final   17004509 INFO
BK Örnen Sandvikens IF 2 0 18:30 Välen 2 1/8 Final   17005710 INFO
Ljungby IF 1 Tölö FF 0 3 19:00 Inlag 9 1/8 Final   17009111  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Tölö FF Lira BK 0 1 11:45 Kviberg 14 1/4 Final   18002903 INFO
Lindome GIF BK Örnen 2 1 11:45 Kviberg 16 1/4 Final   18003103 INFO
IFK Kalmar Walddörfer SV 5 4 11:45 Kviberg 17 1/4 Final   18003203 INFO
Lessebo GoIF Boo FF 0 4 11:45 Kviberg 20 1/4 Final   18003503 INFO
Lira BK Lindome GIF 3 2 18:00 Kviberg 11 Semi final   18002607 INFO
IFK Kalmar Boo FF 0 5 18:00 Kviberg 12 Semi final   18002707 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Lira BK Boo FF 0 2 12:45 Heden 3 Final   19000303 INFO
Gothia Cup is using