You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2014. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Kärra KIF AIK FF 5 4 P 08:00 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   17000700 INFO
Eskilsminne IF Benson Soccer 5 4 P 08:00 Majvallen 1/32 Final   17001300 INFO
Hammarby IF DFF 1 Kristianstads DFF 5 1 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   17004100 INFO
Vaksala SK Åsa IF 3 1 08:00 Hjällbovallen 1 1/32 Final   17004700 INFO
Bollstanäs SK 1 IFK Lidingö FK 2 1 08:00 Hjällbovallen 3 1/32 Final   17004900 INFO
Södra Sandby IF Umedalens IF 2 0 08:00 Skatås 1 1/32 Final   17005200 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF Fron Fotballklubb 2 0 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   17006300 INFO
Eksjö Fotboll Gammelgårdens IF 5 3 P 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   17006400 INFO
Ängby IF Tranås FF 3 1 08:00 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   17006500 INFO
Bk Höllviken 1 Köpingebro IF 3 1 08:00 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   17006900 INFO
Hönö/Björkö/Öckerö IF Böljan 5 0 08:00 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   17007100 INFO
Bergdalens IK Austin Lonestars 5 3 P 08:00 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   17007600 INFO
Lerums IS Lillestrøm SK 1 0 08:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   17007700 INFO
Forsby FF TUSA NC 0 3 08:00 Krokängsplan 1/32 Final   17008200 INFO
Borgeby FK Emmaboda IS 1 0 08:00 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   17008400 INFO
Vasalunds IF Järla IF 1 0 08:00 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   17008600 INFO
Skurups DFF Gammelstads IF 3 1 08:00 Åby 2 1/32 Final   17010100 INFO
Lørenskog IF SG Borken e.V. 0 1 08:00 Frejaplan 1/32 Final   17010700 INFO
Stabæk Fotball Boldon Girls 2 1 08:00 Öisgården 1/32 Final   17010900 INFO
IFK Norrköping EBK DFK Värmbol 3 0 08:00 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   17009800 INFO
San Francisco Lions Morön BK 3 4 P 08:00 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   17011000 INFO
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld Qviding FIF 0 2 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   17011600 INFO
QBIK Eskilstuna United DFF 1 2 09:00 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   17001101 INFO
IK Grand Bodø Hammarby IF DFF F99U 5 0 09:00 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   17001501 INFO
Valur Storfors AIK 5 0 09:00 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   17002801 INFO
Hertzöga BK IFK Aspudden-Tellus 4 3 P 09:00 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   17003001 INFO
Fristad GoIF/Sparsörs AIK/Borgstena IF Gideonsbergs IF 0 3 09:00 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   17003101 INFO
LB07 IFK Osby 3 0 09:00 Välen 2 1/32 Final   17005701 INFO
Hyllie IK Kongsvinger IL 2 1 09:00 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   17009101 INFO
Sunderby SK IFK Örby 3 0 09:00 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   17009201 INFO
Eksjö Fotboll Hovås-Billdal IF 2 1 12:10 Välen 1 1/16 Final   17005604 INFO
TUSA NC Bergdalens IK 5 3 P 12:10 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   17007704 INFO
Hönö/Björkö/Öckerö Bk Höllviken 1 1 0 12:10 Tuvevallen 2 1/16 Final   17008104 INFO
Swindon Town FITC Borgeby FK 2 4 12:10 Inlag 6 1/16 Final   17008804 INFO
Qviding FIF Hammarby IF DFF 1 0 6 12:20 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/16 Final   17004104 INFO
Jitex BK Skurups DFF 4 5 P 12:20 Frejaplan 1/16 Final   17010704 INFO
Vaksala SK Morön BK 5 2 12:20 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/16 Final   17011604 INFO
Stabæk Fotball Eskilstuna United DFF 3 4 13:10 Överåsvallen 1/16 Final   17001105 INFO
Hertzöga BK Bollstanäs SK 1 0 5 13:10 Kviberg 1 1/16 Final   17001405 INFO
IFK Norrköping EBK Valur 1 4 13:10 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/16 Final   17001905 INFO
Södra Sandby IF IK Grand Bodø 1 2 13:10 Kortedalavallen 1/16 Final   17004205 INFO
Vasalunds IF Sunderby SK 0 3 13:10 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   17009105 INFO
Gideonsbergs IF Lerums IS 5 2 13:10 Kviberg 24 1/16 Final   17009305 INFO
SG Borken e.V. Hyllie IK 1 0 13:10 Åby 2 1/16 Final   17010105 INFO
Kärra KIF Eskilsminne IF 0 2 13:20 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   17000905 INFO
Ängby IF LB07 1 2 13:20 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/16 Final   17006205 INFO
Valur TUSA NC 2 0 17:10 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/8 Final   17001909 INFO
Vaksala SK Bollstanäs SK 1 0 5 17:20 Bläsebovallen 1/8 Final   17005109 INFO
IK Grand Bodø Hammarby IF DFF 1 0 4 17:20 Skatås 1 1/8 Final   17005209 INFO
Eksjö Fotboll Eskilstuna United DFF 0 2 17:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/8 Final   17006409 INFO
Skurups DFF Sunderby SK 2 3 17:20 Inlag 4 1/8 Final   17008609 INFO
Borgeby FK SG Borken e.V. 5 3 P 17:20 Inlag 10 1/8 Final   17009209 INFO
LB07 Eskilsminne IF 1 0 18:00 Välen 1 1/8 Final   17005610 INFO
Gideonsbergs IF Hönö/Björkö/Öckerö 0 2 18:30 Skatås 1 1/8 Final   17005210 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Sunderby SK Bollstanäs SK 1 0 3 10:30 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   18001102 INFO
Hönö/Björkö/Öckerö LB07 1 2 11:45 Guldheden Södra 1/4 Final   18000803 INFO
Valur Eskilstuna United DFF 0 1 11:45 Slottskogsvallen 1/4 Final   18000903 INFO
Borgeby FK Hammarby IF DFF 1 0 6 11:45 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/4 Final   18011603 INFO
Hammarby IF DFF 1 Eskilstuna United DFF 3 5 P 16:45 Guldheden Södra Semi final   18000806 INFO
Bollstanäs SK 1 LB07 1 2 16:45 Överåsvallen Semi final   18001107 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
LB07 Eskilstuna United DFF 3 2 11:00 SKF Arena Final   19000202 INFO
Gothia Cup is using