You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2014. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Arvidsjaur IF Eker Örebro 1 3 11:10 Kviberg 24 1/32 Final   17009303 INFO
Phoenix Sports IL LEIK 4 6 P 11:20 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   17001503 INFO
IL Vestbyen IFK Mariestad 1 2 11:20 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   17004403 INFO
Bend Senior High School Stars'n Stripes 4 3 P 11:20 Hjällbovallen 3 1/32 Final   17004103 INFO
Sherwood Mexico Kinetic Academy 1 0 1 P 11:20 Bläsebovallen 1/32 Final   17005103 INFO
Utbynäs SK Pajamäen PV 2 1 11:20 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   17008603 INFO
Tarsus AC Nykvarns SK 1 3 11:20 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   17009203 INFO
IS Halmia RS Magny 1 2 11:20 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   17009803 INFO
Hanvikens SK TSV Weddelbrook 4 1 11:20 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   17011003 INFO
ENTENTE OSTEN LUXEMBOURG TSV Friesen Hänigsen 1 4 11:20 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   17011603 INFO
AFK Linköping SV Uhlenhorst-Adler 5 0 12:00 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   17003304 INFO
FC Rhenania Immendorf F.C. Beirut 2 1 6 12:10 Kviberg 1 1/32 Final   17001404 INFO
Academy of Baghdad Sollentuna FK 2 1 12:10 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   17006404 INFO
Sunne, IFK Skogstorps GoIF 4 0 12:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   17007804 INFO
Berkshire College of Agriculture 1 KF Winner Prizren 2 1 12:10 Tuvevallen 1 1/32 Final   17008004 INFO
IFK Östersund US CREPY EN VALOIS 1 0 12:20 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   17006304 INFO
IFK Österåker Strikers FC 1 0 12:20 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   17006604 INFO
Plume School Bankeryds SK 4 0 12:20 Åby 1 1/32 Final   17010004 INFO
FC Neumünster Zürich JSSL Arsenal Singapore 2 0 12:20 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   17009804 INFO
TSV Gut Heil Heist von 1910 e.V. TSV Heist City Sport 3 1 12:20 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   17011004 INFO
AS Poissy CONDINESE CALCIO SS 2 0 12:30 Välen 4 1/32 Final   17005904 INFO
IFK Skövde Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig 5 0 12:30 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   17006504 INFO
Måbjerg IF Södertälje, FK 1 2 14:20 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   17001106 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1 JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 2 1 2 14:20 Åby 2 1/32 Final   17010106 INFO
Rapid Bukarest Berkshire College of Agriculture 2 3 0 14:30 Krokängsplan 1/32 Final   17008206 INFO
Olympic, BK Romfartuna GIF 2 1 15:10 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   17007707 INFO
IFK Mariestad IF Eker Örebro 4 3 P 15:20 Kortedalavallen 1/16 Final   17004207 INFO
RS Magny TSV Friesen Hänigsen 3 0 15:20 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   17011007 INFO
JSG Heidenau/Holvede Club Atlético Almafuerte 3 0 WO 15:30 Heden 3 1/32 Final   17000307  
IL LEIK Space/Ordin 0 1 15:50 Kviberg 18 1/16 Final   17003308 INFO
Sunne, IFK Nordhordland BK 2 2 0 16:10 Bläsebovallen 1/16 Final   17005108 INFO
F.C. Beirut 2 AFK Linköping 2 1 16:20 Kortedalavallen 1/16 Final   17004208 INFO
TSV Gut Heil Heist von 1910 e.V. TSV Heist FC Neumünster Zürich 0 3 16:20 Hjällbovallen 3 1/16 Final   17004908 INFO
IFK Österåker IFK Östersund 2 3 16:20 Ruddalen 1 1/16 Final   17006508 INFO
Sandarna BK Utbynäs SK 1 0 16:20 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   17009208 INFO
Plume School Kinetic Academy 1 0 3 16:20 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   17011008 INFO
Berkshire College of Agriculture 1 Hanvikens SK 2 0 16:20 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/16 Final   17011608  
AS Poissy IFK Skövde 7 6 16:50 Välen 2 1/16 Final   17005709 INFO
Bend Senior High School Academy of Baghdad 5 4 P 17:00 Välen 1 1/16 Final   17005609 INFO
Jyllinge FC Nykvarns SK 0 2 17:00 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   17009109 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 2 Södertälje, FK 0 1 18:40 Majvallen 1/16 Final   17001310 INFO
Helsingborg Östra IF Olympic, BK 1 3 19:10 Grimbo 4 1/16 Final   17007610 INFO
JSG Heidenau/Holvede Rapid Bukarest 2 1 19:20 Heden 3 1/16 Final   17000311 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Sandarna BK Södertälje, FK 2 0 10:30 Kviberg 1 1/8 Final   18001402 INFO
FC Neumünster Zürich F.C. Beirut 2 1 4 10:30 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   18001502 INFO
JSG Heidenau/Holvede Berkshire College of Agriculture 1 1 3 10:30 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   18002702 INFO
Space/Ordin AS Poissy 5 3 P 10:30 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   18002802 INFO
Nykvarns SK Kinetic Academy 1 0 3 10:30 Kviberg 20 1/8 Final   18003502 INFO
RS Magny Bend Senior High School 1 0 10:30 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/8 Final   18004102 INFO
Olympic, BK Sunne, IFK 3 1 10:30 Kortedalavallen 1/8 Final   18004202 INFO
IFK Mariestad IFK Östersund 5 6 10:30 Lemmingvallen 1 1/8 Final   18004302 INFO
Sandarna BK F.C. Beirut 2 0 2 15:30 Kviberg 1 1/4 Final   18001406 INFO
Berkshire College of Agriculture 1 Space/Ordin 0 1 15:30 Kviberg 2 1/4 Final   18001506 INFO
Kinetic Academy 1 RS Magny 1 0 15:30 Kviberg 11 1/4 Final   18002605 INFO
Olympic, BK IFK Östersund 1 0 15:30 Kviberg 12 1/4 Final   18002705 INFO
F.C. Beirut 2 Space/Ordin 4 2 P 20:10 Kviberg 1 Semi final   18001409 INFO
Kinetic Academy 1 Olympic, BK 2 0 20:10 Kviberg 2 Semi final   18001509 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
F.C. Beirut 2 Kinetic Academy 1 3 5 14:00 Heden 4 Final   19000404 INFO
Gothia Cup is using