You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2014. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
SC Nienstedten Christchurch FC 1 2 10:00 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   17003702 INFO
BK Utsiktens Norrby IF 4 3 10:00 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   17003802 INFO
Happy Valley Football Club Årdal Fotballklubb 0 2 10:00 Kviberg 24 1/32 Final   17009302 INFO
Gunnilse IS Ulricehamns IFK 4 0 10:00 Åby 10 1/32 Final   17011302 INFO
SK Vard Haugesund Kampala Junior Team 3 1 10:10 Guldheden Södra 1/32 Final   17000802 INFO
TSV Altenholz Tromsø IL 4 0 10:10 Majvallen 1/32 Final   17001302 INFO
Lärje Angered IF F.C. Beirut 1 5 0 10:10 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   17001502 INFO
ED Moratalaz Ellerau, SC 2 0 10:10 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   17004102 INFO
Älvsborg FF Stenungsunds IF 1 0 10:10 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   17004402 INFO
Friends soccer academy Fristad GoIF/Sparsörs AIK/Borgstena IF 3 0 10:10 Välen 4 1/32 Final   17005902 INFO
Barnes Eagles KF Prizren Spor 2 0 10:10 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   17007302 INFO
Frederiksværk BK SK Sprint-Jeløy 8 7 P 10:10 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   17008402 INFO
Runar, IL F.C. Castenaso A.S.D. 7 1 10:10 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   17009102 INFO
Fässbergs IF SC Weyhe e.V. 3 2 10:10 Åby 1 1/32 Final   17010002 INFO
La Equidad IK Oddevold 1 4 P 10:10 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   17009802 INFO
Nordhordland BK 1 Torslanda IK 1 2 10:10 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   17011602 INFO
Project Playground FC Subiaco Junior Soccer Club 4 2 10:50 Öisgården 1/32 Final   17010903 INFO
Hässleholms IF MTV Treubund Lüneburg 1 5 11:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   17006403 INFO
Örgryte IS Lyngdal IL 1 2 11:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   17007703 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Elverum Fotball 3 0 11:10 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   17006303 INFO
First Mobile Sports Academy BK Häcken 0 5 11:10 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   17007403 INFO
Strømmen IF 1 KF Besa-Peja 7 0 11:10 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   17007603 INFO
Kent Sports Academy FC Angeln 02 1 0 11:10 Krokängsplan 1/32 Final   17008203 INFO
America Elite Burnley College Football Academy 7 6 P 11:20 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   17006503 INFO
BK Utsiktens Älvsborg FF 9 8 P 15:10 Lemmingvallen 1 1/16 Final   17004307 INFO
Barnes Eagles Christchurch FC 3 0 15:10 Hjällbovallen 3 1/16 Final   17004907 INFO
Västerås SK Ungdom Frederiksværk BK 3 2 15:10 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   17009207 INFO
Årdal Fotballklubb SK Vard Haugesund 0 2 15:10 Kviberg 24 1/16 Final   17009307 INFO
Torslanda IK Karlslunds IF HFK 3 4 P 15:50 Kviberg 17 1/16 Final   17003208 INFO
GAIS ED Moratalaz 1 0 16:00 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/16 Final   17001908 INFO
V. Frölunda IF America Elite 1 0 16:10 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/16 Final   17006308 INFO
MTV Treubund Lüneburg Friends soccer academy 3 5 P 16:10 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/16 Final   17006408 INFO
Fässbergs IF Project Playground FC 4 0 16:20 Överåsvallen 1/16 Final   17001108 INFO
Piteå IF IK Oddevold 1 4 16:20 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   17003007 INFO
Syrianska IF Lärje Angered IF 3 5 P 16:20 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   17003808 INFO
Värmbols FC Runar, IL 0 1 16:20 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   17009008 INFO
Gunnilse IS TSV Altenholz 5 0 16:30 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   17000808 INFO
BK Häcken Lyngdal IL 3 2 16:30 Majvallen 1/16 Final   17001308 INFO
Lindö FF Norrköping Kent Sports Academy 1 2 17:05 Heden 4 1/16 Final   17000408 INFO
Lusaka Youth Soccer Accademy Strømmen IF 1 5 0 17:10 Grimbo 2 1/16 Final   17007409 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Runar, IL Fässbergs IF 1 2 09:15 Guldheden Södra 1/8 Final   18000801 INFO
GAIS Karlslunds IF HFK 3 1 09:15 Slottskogsvallen 1/8 Final   18000901 INFO
IK Oddevold Lärje Angered IF 0 3 09:15 Överåsvallen 1/8 Final   18001101 INFO
Kent Sports Academy BK Häcken 0 3 09:15 Majvallen 1/8 Final   18001301 INFO
Västerås SK Ungdom Gunnilse IS 5 4 P 09:15 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   18001501 INFO
Lusaka Youth Soccer Accademy Barnes Eagles 2 4 P 09:15 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/8 Final   18004101 INFO
SK Vard Haugesund Friends soccer academy 2 0 09:15 Kortedalavallen 1/8 Final   18004201 INFO
BK Utsiktens V. Frölunda IF 5 7 P 09:15 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/8 Final   18011601 INFO
Västerås SK Ungdom GAIS 0 5 15:30 Guldheden Södra 1/4 Final   18000805 INFO
BK Häcken V. Frölunda IF 2 0 15:30 Slottskogsvallen 1/4 Final   18000905 INFO
Fässbergs IF Lärje Angered IF 0 2 15:30 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   18001106 INFO
Barnes Eagles SK Vard Haugesund 1 2 15:30 Härlanda 1 1/4 Final   18009805 INFO
Lärje Angered IF SK Vard Haugesund 4 3 P 20:30 Heden 4 Semi final   18000410 INFO
GAIS BK Häcken 0 3 20:30 Överåsvallen Semi final   18001110 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
BK Häcken Lärje Angered IF 6 4 P 17:40 SKF Arena Final   19000207 INFO
Gothia Cup is using