You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2014. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
AP/RealCacique Undheim IL 4 1 15:40 Inlag 5 1/64 Final   16008709  
Åsarp/Trädet FK Kungsbacka IF 0 4 15:40 Inlag 6 1/64 Final   16008808  
Dalby GIF /Södra Sandby IF Upsala IF 1 6 15:50 Välen 3 1/64 Final   16005809  
Nittedal IL Concordia Eschersheim 1958 e.V., SG 0 4 16:00 Välen 2 1/64 Final   16005709  
Kållered SK Bankeryds SK 3 1 16:10 Åby 5 1/64 Final   16010409  
St. Paul Blackhawks 1 IF Brommapojkarna 0 7 16:20 Slottskogsvallen 1/64 Final   16000909  
Dallas Texans Sunderby SK 2 0 16:20 Överåsvallen 1/64 Final   16001109
Gunnilse IS Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 0 4 16:30 Mossens IP 1/64 Final   16000709  
Abu Dhabi Youth FC Sövestads IF 6 7 P 16:30 Guldheden Södra 1/64 Final   16000809  
Hässelby SK FF Roanoke Star Elite 2 1 16:30 Majvallen 1/64 Final   16001309  
Bollstanäs SK 2 Skiold, SBK 2 3 0 16:30 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/64 Final   16001909  
SA United SC Redlands AYSO 3 1 16:30 Kviberg 22 1/64 Final   16003709  
Stenungsunds IF KL Youth Soccer 1 2 16:30 Lemmingvallen 1 1/64 Final   16004309  
Guldhedens IK Football Passion 2 0 16:40 Bergsjövallen 3 1/64 Final   16004610  
TSV Bassum eV Sampa Futebol Arte 4 0 16:40 Inlag 2 1/64 Final   16008409  
Spårvägens FF America Elite 1 0 17:00 Kviberg 3 1/64 Final   16001609  
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen NSA 3 5 P 17:00 Kviberg 10 1/64 Final   16002510  
Qviding FIF 1 KFCE Belzele 9 0 17:10 Kviberg 17 1/64 Final   16003209  
Edet FK FK Lillehammer 1 2 0 17:10 Kviberg 18 1/64 Final   16003310  
Xghajra Tornados FC Starfinder 7 6 P 17:10 Hjällbovallen 2 1/64 Final   16004810  
Sandarna BK FC Hallunda 0 2 17:20 Kviberg 14 1/64 Final   16002910  
Forsa IF Roanoke Star Premier 2 1 17:20 Kviberg 16 1/64 Final   16003110  
IL Bjarg IL Jotun 7 3 17:20 Kviberg 20 1/64 Final   16003510  
Leiknir / IR 2 HK 2 0 2 17:20 Grimbo 4 1/64 Final   16007610  
TV Welle FC Angeln 02 3 0 WO 17:20 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/64 Final   16007710  
Tenhults IF Kolsva IF 1 4 17:20 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/64 Final   16007810  
KF Besa-Peja Glacier FC 0 1 17:20 Krokängsplan 1/64 Final   16008210  
FC Deren Sumida Phoenix Sports 1 5 4 P 17:20 Kviberg 24 1/64 Final   16009310  
Sandvikens AIK St. Paul Blackhawks 2 9 0 17:30 Kviberg 22 1/64 Final   16003710  
Vaksala SK IFK Umeå 1 3 17:40 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/64 Final   16004109  
Tyre FA FK Lillehammer 2 3 2 17:40 Bläsebovallen 1/64 Final   16005109  
Vake-WIT 2 Greensboro United 0 1 19:50 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/64 Final   16001912  

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
KL Youth Soccer Edet FK 2 1 11:20 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   17002603 INFO
Forsa IF IL Bjarg 0 1 11:20 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   17002803 INFO
Xghajra Tornados FC SA United SC 1 2 11:20 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   17003103 INFO
Go Sports Brazil Qviding FIF 2 0 4 11:20 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   17004303 INFO
Greensboro United Spårvägens FF 0 1 12:00 Hjällbovallen 2 1/32 Final   17004804 INFO
Thompson Valley FC IF Brommapojkarna 5 4 P 12:10 Välen 2 1/32 Final   17005704 INFO
Overseas Chinese Sunshine FC Upsala IF 2 5 12:10 Välen 3 1/32 Final   17005804 INFO
Høybråten/Stovner IL Sandvikens AIK 1 2 12:20 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   17001604 INFO
Esporte Uniao NSA 0 2 12:20 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   17002504 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK FC Hallunda 6 1 12:20 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   17002804 INFO
GAIS Skiold, SBK 1 5 1 12:20 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   17003104 INFO
IFK Viksjö Bollstanäs SK 2 2 1 12:20 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   17003804 INFO
FC Deren Sumida IFK Umeå 7 5 P 12:20 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   17004304 INFO
Senja, FK Tyre FA 2 0 12:20 Hjällbovallen 3 1/32 Final   17004904 INFO
SG Borken e.V. Hisøy IL. 6 2 12:20 Åby 10 1/32 Final   17011304 INFO
Jokelan Kisa 1 Dallas Texans 1 2 12:30 Majvallen 1/32 Final   17001304 INFO
Guldhedens IK Qviding FIF 1 0 1 12:30 Bergsjövallen 2 1/32 Final   17004504 INFO
Örgryte IS Sövestads IF 1 3 13:00 Öisgården 1/32 Final   17010905 INFO
TSV Buchholz 08 TV Welle 5 4 P 13:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   17007805 INFO
Lagans AIK Skövde AIK 1 3 13:10 Tuvevallen 1 1/32 Final   17008005 INFO
Frederiksværk BK Weston Super Mare AFC 0 7 13:20 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   17008605 INFO
TSV Bassum eV Kungsbacka IF 0 1 13:20 Åby 1 1/32 Final   17010005 INFO
AP/RealCacique Kållered SK 1 0 13:30 Frejaplan 1/32 Final   17010705 INFO
Scandia United SA Concordia Eschersheim 1958 e.V., SG 1 2 14:30 Välen 4 1/32 Final   17005906 INFO
TV Stuhr eV Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 0 1 14:30 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   17006506 INFO
Månsarps IF JSG Backsberg 1 0 15:10 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   17008107 INFO
Olfen, SuS HK 2 3 5 15:20 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   17007607 INFO
Rosersberg IK KL Youth Soccer 0 3 15:20 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   17001507 INFO
SA United SC Qviding FIF 2 2 3 P 15:20 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/16 Final   17011607  
SC Weyhe e.V. Bk Höllviken 2 3 15:30 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   17000907 INFO
Northern Dynamo-Seychelles Hässelby SK FF 0 1 15:30 Majvallen 1/32 Final   17001307 INFO
Oppsal IF 2 Glacier FC 2 0 16:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   17007808 INFO
IL Bjarg Spårvägens FF 3 0 16:00 Bergsjövallen 1 1/16 Final   17004408 INFO
Åhus HBK Kolsva IF 5 0 16:10 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   17007408 INFO
Senja, FK IFK Lidingö FK 1 2 16:20 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   17001608 INFO
Thompson Valley FC Upsala IF 0 2 16:20 Välen 4 1/16 Final   17005908 INFO
Dallas Texans GAIS 0 4 16:30 Lemmingvallen 1 1/16 Final   17004308 INFO
Sandvikens AIK Qviding FIF 1 2 4 16:30 Bergsjövallen 2 1/16 Final   17004508 INFO
Skövde AIK IFK Viksjö 2 0 17:10 Kviberg 21 1/16 Final   17003609 INFO
TSV Buchholz 08 FC Deren Sumida 0 2 17:10 Bergsjövallen 1 1/16 Final   17004409 INFO
Sövestads IF NSA 2 0 17:10 Hjällbovallen 1 1/16 Final   17004709 INFO
SG Borken e.V. Kungsbacka IF 4 2 17:20 Åby 5 1/16 Final   17010408 INFO
Weston Super Mare AFC AP/RealCacique 1 2 17:30 Åby 10 1/16 Final   17011307 INFO
Concordia Eschersheim 1958 e.V., SG Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 0 1 18:30 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/16 Final   17006210 INFO
HK 2 Månsarps IF 0 1 19:10 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/16 Final   17007810 INFO
Bk Höllviken Hässelby SK FF 5 6 P 19:30 Heden 4 1/16 Final   17000410 INFO
Oppsal IF 2 Åhus HBK 5 6 P 20:10 Grimbo 4 1/16 Final   17007611 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
SG Borken e.V. Hässelby SK FF 1 0 10:30 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   18001602 INFO
Månsarps IF FC Deren Sumida 0 4 10:30 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/8 Final   18001902 INFO
IL Bjarg Upsala IF 6 4 P 10:30 Kviberg 10 1/8 Final   18002502 INFO
AP/RealCacique GAIS 0 7 10:30 Kviberg 11 1/8 Final   18002602 INFO
Qviding FIF 2 IFK Lidingö FK 2 4 P 10:30 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   18002902 INFO
Sövestads IF KL Youth Soccer 0 3 10:30 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   18003102 INFO
Åhus HBK Skövde AIK 5 6 P 10:30 Kviberg 17 1/8 Final   18003202 INFO
Qviding FIF 1 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 0 2 10:30 Kviberg 18 1/8 Final   18003302 INFO
FC Deren Sumida IL Bjarg 3 1 15:30 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/4 Final   18001905 INFO
GAIS KL Youth Soccer 2 0 15:30 Kviberg 10 1/4 Final   18002505 INFO
SG Borken e.V. IFK Lidingö FK 0 2 15:30 Kviberg 14 1/4 Final   18002905 INFO
Skövde AIK Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 1 3 15:30 Kviberg 16 1/4 Final   18003106 INFO
GAIS Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 2 1 20:15 Woody Arena (Kviberg) Semi final   18001908 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK FC Deren Sumida 2 0 20:15 Kviberg 14 Semi final   18002908 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Lidingö FK GAIS 4 2 P 11:30 Heden 4 Final   19000402 INFO
Gothia Cup is using