You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2014. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2019 here.

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Kinetic Academy Torslanda IK 3 0 15:20 Guldheden Södra 1/64 Final   16000808 INFO
TSV Abbehausen IF Lödde 0 1 15:50 Ruddalen 1 1/64 Final   16006508 INFO
IFK Östersund IFK Skövde 0 1 15:50 Ruddalen 2 1/64 Final   16006608 INFO
ACD Granja Nova e Casal da Cruz Brage, IK 2 1 16:10 Heden 4 1/64 Final   16000408 INFO
Jokelan Kisa 2 Pro Tech Academy Titans 1 0 16:10 Åby 2 1/64 Final   16010109 INFO
Runar, IL FC Viikingit 0 6 16:20 Inlag 9 1/64 Final   16009109 INFO
Asarums IF/FK Värmbols FC 0 3 16:20 Inlag 10 1/64 Final   16009209 INFO
Lutsk CYSS #2 Mjällby AIF 0 4 16:30 Kviberg 1 1/64 Final   16001409 INFO
Fässbergs IF Vellinge IF 1 4 16:30 Kortedalavallen 1/64 Final   16004209 INFO
V. Frölunda IF FC Puuma Tallinn Kopli 4 2 16:30 Hjällbovallen 1 1/64 Final   16004709 INFO
MGS Tidaholms GIF 0 2 16:30 Hjällbovallen 3 1/64 Final   16004909 INFO
Karlslunds IF HFK Sunnersta AIF 1 3 16:50 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   16002610 INFO
Strikers FC 2 Näsets SK 3 1 17:00 Härlanda 1 1/64 Final   16009810 INFO
Nõmme United FC Unik FK 5 0 17:10 Kviberg 13 1/64 Final   16002810 INFO
IFK Kumla IS Halmia 1 4 17:10 Kviberg 15 1/64 Final   16003010 INFO
ASL SC Boys Möre BK 6 0 17:10 Kviberg 23 1/64 Final   16003810 INFO
Strømmen IF IBV 0 3 17:10 Tuvevallen 2 1/64 Final   16008110 INFO
Tonbridge School Eds FF 1 0 17:10 Härlanda 2 1/64 Final   16011009 INFO
Cerezo Osaka Staffanstorps GIF 7 0 17:20 Slottskogsvallen 1/64 Final   16000910 INFO
Pro Tech Academy Spartans IK Grand Bodø 0 2 17:20 Kviberg 12 1/64 Final   16002710 INFO
Bollstanäs SK 1 Nordhordland BK 8 0 17:20 Kviberg 21 1/64 Final   16003610 INFO
Stars'n Stripes Åkarps IF 2 0 17:20 Bergsjövallen 2 1/64 Final   16004509 INFO
Jonsereds IF Brage/Trondenes, FK 0 3 17:20 Grimbo 1 1/64 Final   16007310 INFO
Leiknir / IR 1 Holmen IF 0 2 17:20 Grimbo 2 1/64 Final   16007410 INFO
Olimpic FC TSV Sparrieshoop 3 1 17:20 Grimbo 3 1/64 Final   16007510 INFO
Harrow School Charterhouse School 6 4 P 17:30 Majvallen 1/64 Final   16001310 INFO
FC Rueil Malmaison Vake-WIT 1 1 0 17:30 Kviberg 2 1/64 Final   16001510 INFO
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Älvsborg FF 2 4 17:30 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/64 Final   16001910 INFO
Berkshire Phoenix FC Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 3 0 17:30 Lemmingvallen 1 1/64 Final   16004310 INFO
ACBB Paris Eskilstuna City FK 6 2 17:30 Bergsjövallen 1 1/64 Final   16004409 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Göteborg ACD Granja Nova e Casal da Cruz 3 1 10:00 SKF Arena 1/32 Final   17000202 INFO
Club Atlético Almafuerte Kinetic Academy 6 7 P 10:00 Heden 4 1/32 Final   17000402 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy Harrow School 2 0 10:00 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   17001602 INFO
Ängelholms FF FC Rueil Malmaison 4 5 P 10:00 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   17002502 INFO
Ljungby IF Cerezo Osaka 1 3 10:10 Mossens IP 1/32 Final   17000702 INFO
Walton Casuals Juniors FC Cantolao, AD 2 3 10:10 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   17001102 INFO
IK Grand Bodø Bollstanäs SK 1 6 5 P 10:10 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   17002602 INFO
Mjällby AIF Sunnersta AIF 3 2 10:10 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   17002802 INFO
Bordeaux Elite FC Stars'n Stripes 5 0 10:10 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   17003002 INFO
Gerdskens BK V. Frölunda IF 2 1 10:10 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   17003102 INFO
AIK FF Vellinge IF 0 4 10:10 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   17004302 INFO
Onsala BK Tidaholms GIF 5 4 P 10:10 Bergsjövallen 2 1/32 Final   17004502 INFO
Lerums IS ACBB Paris 8 7 P 10:10 Hjällbovallen 1 1/32 Final   17004702 INFO
International SA ASL SC Boys 1 0 10:10 Hjällbovallen 3 1/32 Final   17004902 INFO
Lørenskog IF Guildford Saints 0 5 10:10 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   17008602 INFO
FC Preußen Espelkamp Jokelan Kisa 2 1 0 10:10 Åby 2 1/32 Final   17010102 INFO
Lärje Angered IF/Gunnilse IS Berkshire Phoenix FC 5 6 P 10:10 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   17011002 INFO
Strikers FC 1 Strikers FC 2 4 0 10:50 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   17002703 INFO
Nõmme United FC IS Halmia 1 2 10:50 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   17003203 INFO
IK Sirius FK Tonbridge School 4 1 10:50 Bergsjövallen 3 1/32 Final   17004603 INFO
AP Top 54 Älvsborg FF 4 0 10:50 Hjällbovallen 2 1/32 Final   17004803 INFO
IFK Falköping FF IF Lödde 2 0 11:00 Välen 1 1/32 Final   17005603 INFO
Lindö FF Norrköping IFK Skövde 0 2 11:00 Välen 2 1/32 Final   17005703 INFO
Selfoss Öja FF 6 7 P 11:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   17007803 INFO
Hangleton Rangers Linköpings FF 2 0 11:00 Tuvevallen 1 1/32 Final   17008003 INFO
HK 1 Olimpic FC 2 0 11:00 Tuvevallen 2 1/32 Final   17008103 INFO
Danderyds SK /Enebyberg FC Viikingit 1 3 11:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   17008303 INFO
FC Hamlets Värmbols FC 0 3 11:00 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   17008803 INFO
Lizzy Football Club Pequeninos do Jockey 1 4 11:10 Heden 4 1/32 Final   17000403 INFO
Kleinburg Nobleton SC IBV 3 4 P 11:10 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   17007503 INFO
KF Prizren Spor Brage/Trondenes, FK 0 1 12:20 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   17007504 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Holmen IF 2 1 12:30 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   17007304 INFO
FC Rueil Malmaison IFK Göteborg 0 3 P 14:40 Heden 4 1/16 Final   17000406 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy Onsala BK 0 4 15:10 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   17001607 INFO
Lerums IS Mjällby AIF 2 3 15:10 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   17002507 INFO
Vellinge IF IS Halmia 1 2 15:10 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   17002807 INFO
Hangleton Rangers International SA 2 1 15:10 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   17003006 INFO
Cerezo Osaka IK Sirius FK 3 0 15:10 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   17003107 INFO
Öja FF Gerdskens BK 5 7 P 15:10 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   17003807 INFO
FC Preußen Espelkamp Värmbols FC 4 2 P 15:10 Inlag 5 1/16 Final   17008706 INFO
Bordeaux Elite FC Strikers FC 1 3 1 15:20 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/16 Final   17004107 INFO
Berkshire Phoenix FC IK Grand Bodø 6 1 15:20 Bergsjövallen 2 1/16 Final   17004507 INFO
Guildford Saints FC Viikingit 6 0 15:20 Frejaplan 1/16 Final   17010707 INFO
AP Top 54 Kinetic Academy 2 1 15:55 Heden 4 1/16 Final   17000407 INFO
Cantolao, AD IFK Falköping FF 2 0 16:30 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   17000908 INFO
IBV HK 1 1 4 16:30 Grimbo 3 1/16 Final   17007508 INFO
Brage/Trondenes, FK Oppsal IF 1 1 3 17:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   17007709 INFO
IFK Skövde Pequeninos do Jockey 1 2 18:15 Heden 4 1/16 Final   17000409 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Guildford Saints Cerezo Osaka 2 0 08:00 Heden 4 1/8 Final   18000400 INFO
Oppsal IF 1 Hangleton Rangers 2 1 08:00 Kviberg 1 1/8 Final   18001400 INFO
Bordeaux Elite FC Mjällby AIF 3 5 P 08:00 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   18001500 INFO
AP Top 54 Pequeninos do Jockey 1 2 09:10 Heden 4 1/8 Final   18000401 INFO
HK 1 Gerdskens BK 4 1 09:15 Heden 3 1/8 Final   18000301 INFO
FC Preußen Espelkamp Onsala BK 1 4 P 09:15 Kviberg 1 1/8 Final   18001401 INFO
Berkshire Phoenix FC IS Halmia 7 8 P 09:15 Härlanda 1 1/8 Final   18009801 INFO
IFK Göteborg Cantolao, AD 1 2 09:15 Härlanda 2 1/8 Final   18011001 INFO
Guildford Saints HK 1 2 4 P 14:15 Heden 3 1/4 Final   18000305 INFO
Mjällby AIF Pequeninos do Jockey 1 3 14:15 Heden 4 1/4 Final   18000405 INFO
Onsala BK Oppsal IF 1 2 0 14:15 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   18001105 INFO
Cantolao, AD IS Halmia 2 5 P 14:15 Härlanda 1 1/4 Final   18009804 INFO
HK 1 IS Halmia 2 1 18:40 Guldheden Södra Semi final   18000807 INFO
Onsala BK Pequeninos do Jockey 1 0 19:50 Guldheden Södra Semi final   18000808 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
HK 1 Onsala BK 5 6 12:20 SKF Arena Final   19000203 INFO
Gothia Cup is using