Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2013
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
32/1
16/1
8/1
4/1
Semi
Final
08:00
6
5
Swindon Town FITC
QBIK
Inlag 2
1/32 Final
08:00
4
1
Boo FF
Ulricehamns IFK
Åby 1
1/32 Final
08:00
6
5
Lyngby Boldklub
Linköping Kenty DFF
Åkeredsvallen 3
1/32 Final
08:00
5
0
Karlskrona FF
Roanoke Star Premier
Hjällbovallen 2
1/32 Final
08:00
0
1
Bele Barkarby FF
Nättraby GoIF
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/32 Final
08:00
5
4
Falköpings KIK
Vadstena GIF
Slättadamm 1
1/32 Final
08:00
5
3
Västerås BK 30
Torslanda IK
Krokängsplan
1/32 Final
08:00
2
0
IF Böljan
Kristianopels GOIF
Gothia Park Academy 4
1/32 Final
08:00
6
1
Eskilstuna United DFF
Huddinge IF 2
Kortedalavallen 1
1/32 Final
08:50
3
0
Bergdalens IK
Husie IF
Kviberg 24
1/32 Final
08:00
1
2
Matfors IF
IFK Mariehamn
Härlanda 2
1/32 Final
08:00
0
4
Centern, IF
Qviding FIF
Härlanda 1
1/32 Final
08:00
6
1
Vasalunds IF
IFK Nyköping
Inlag 4
1/32 Final
08:00
2
1
FASA Elite Impact
Västanfors IF
Heden 4 - Puma
1/32 Final
08:00
1
0
IF Eker Örebro
Billesholms IK
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/32 Final
08:00
1
0
Onsala BK
ASC Supernova
Lemmingvallen 1
1/32 Final
08:50
2
4
AIK FF
Piteå IF
Kviberg 23
1/32 Final
08:00
4
1
KF Vizioni
Stuvsta IF
Sälöfjordsplan 2
1/32 Final
08:00
1
3
Gimonäs Umeå IF
Kärra KIF
Slättadamm 3
1/32 Final
08:00
2
1
Eriksbergs IF
FC Hessleholm
Gothia Park Academy 3
1/32 Final
08:00
2
1
Skanör-Falsterbo IF
Ersmarks IK
Kviberg 1
1/32 Final
08:50
2
0
Tyresö FF
Fortuna FF /Glumslöv FF
Bergsjövallen 1
1/32 Final
08:00
4
3
Kvarnsvedens IK
Eskilsminne IF
Kviberg 2
1/32 Final
08:50
5
0
Lake Norman
Sörfors IF Umedalens IF
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/32 Final
13:05
5
1
KFV Segeberg
Swindon Town FITC
Åby 5
1/16 Final
13:30
1
2
KA
Boo FF
Åby 1
1/16 Final
13:35
2
1
Enskede IK
Lyngby Boldklub
Välen 4
1/16 Final
13:40
0
2
Västerås IK
Karlskrona FF
Bergsjövallen 1
1/16 Final
13:55
3
0
Nättraby GoIF
Falköpings KIK
Gothia Park Academy 2
1/16 Final
13:45
0
1
Västerås BK 30
IF Böljan
Slättadamm 3
1/16 Final
13:30
1
0
Eskilstuna United DFF
Bergdalens IK
Kviberg 7
1/16 Final
12:40
0
2
IFK Mariehamn
Qviding FIF
Lemmingvallen 1
1/16 Final
13:00
0
9
Norrstrands IF
Vasalunds IF
Inlag 5
1/16 Final
12:50
0
1
Vaksala SK
FASA Elite Impact
SKF Arena
1/16 Final
13:35
6
7
IFK Osby
IF Eker Örebro
Välen 2
1/16 Final
13:40
1
2
Vellinge IF
Onsala BK
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/16 Final
14:35
1
0
Piteå IF
KF Vizioni
Sälöfjordsplan 2
1/16 Final
14:40
1
2
Kärra KIF
Eriksbergs IF
Tuvevallen 2
1/16 Final
13:45
0
1
Skanör-Falsterbo IF
Tyresö FF
Kortedalavallen 1
1/16 Final
13:45
3
2
Kvarnsvedens IK
Lake Norman
Kviberg 6
1/16 Final
18:05
0
3
KFV Segeberg
Boo FF
Inlag 8
1/8 Final
18:15
5
4
Enskede IK
Karlskrona FF
Kviberg 20
1/8 Final
19:00
3
4
Nättraby GoIF
IF Böljan
Gothia Park Academy 4
1/8 Final
18:05
2
1
Eskilstuna United DFF
Qviding FIF
Härlanda 2
1/8 Final
18:20
2
1
Vasalunds IF
FASA Elite Impact
Inlag 5
1/8 Final
18:40
0
1
IF Eker Örebro
Onsala BK
Välen 1
1/8 Final
19:15
0
3
Piteå IF
Eriksbergs IF
Kviberg 1
1/8 Final
18:20
1
4
Tyresö FF
Kvarnsvedens IK
Kviberg 12
1/8 Final
10:30
2
0
Boo FF
Enskede IK
Överåsvallen
1/4 Final
11:45
4
2
IF Böljan
Eskilstuna United DFF
Guldheden Södra
1/4 Final
11:45
5
0
Vasalunds IF
Onsala BK
Skatås 1
1/4 Final
11:45
1
2
Eriksbergs IF
Kvarnsvedens IK
Slottskogsvallen
1/4 Final
16:45
4
2
Boo FF
IF Böljan
Överåsvallen
Semi final
16:45
5
6
Vasalunds IF
Kvarnsvedens IK
Slottskogsvallen
Semi final
Final
11:00
1
2
Boo FF
Kvarnsvedens IK
SKF Arena
Final