Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2013
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Girls 15 - Play off B
Matches
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
1
2
IF Team Hudik
1
:
2
Azalea BK
Kviberg 21
1/32 Final
18003600
08:50
0
3
Harlösa IF /Hardeberga BK
0
:
3
IFK Ölme
Kviberg 7
1/32 Final
18002201
09:05
3
0
IK Zenith
3
:
0
Arvidsjaur Damfotboll, IFK
Kviberg 6
1/32 Final
18002101
09:05
2
0
Hismais E-Ö
2
:
0
BK Höllvikens
Kviberg 12
1/32 Final
18002701
09:05
2
1
International SA
2
:
1
NorrHam
Kviberg 18
1/32 Final
18003301
09:05
4
1
Fyllingsdalen FK
4
:
1
Varbergs BoIS FC
Kviberg 20
1/32 Final
18003501
09:05
2
0
Hörnefors IF
2
:
0
Hjärsås/Värestorp IF
Hjällbovallen 1
1/32 Final
18004701
09:05
4
1
Näsets SK
4
:
1
Mullsjö IF
Välen 2
1/32 Final
18005701
09:05
2
0
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
2
:
0
AB Tårnby
Välen 4
1/32 Final
18005901
09:05
0
1
Ljungby IF
0
:
1
Genarps IF/Dalby GIF
Inlag 9
1/32 Final
18009101
09:15
P
3
5
Tranås FF
3
:
5
Hannover, HSC
Bläsebovallen
1/32 Final
18005101
09:15
1
0
Eds FF
1
:
0
Alvesta GIF
Slättadamm 1
1/32 Final
18006901
09:15
8
0
Storfors AIK
8
:
0
SG TSV Osnabrück/BW Schinkel
Slättadamm 3
1/32 Final
18007101
09:15
0
2
IF Hyltebruk
0
:
2
Oppsal IF
Gothia Park Academy 4
1/32 Final
18007601
09:15
4
0
Varhaug
4
:
0
Skarnes IL
Krokängsplan
1/32 Final
18008201
09:15
3
0
Huddinge IF 1
3
:
0
Umeå Södra FF
Härlanda 1
1/32 Final
18009801
09:15
5
0
Skarp/Hamna
5
:
0
JSSL Arsenal Singapore
Härlanda 2
1/32 Final
18011001
09:55
2
4
Mjölby Södra IF
2
:
4
Bollstanäs SK
Kviberg 7
1/32 Final
18002202
09:55
5
1
NSA
5
:
1
Waggeryds IK
Kviberg 10
1/32 Final
18002502
10:10
3
7
Säters IF
3
:
7
St. Paul Blackhawks 2
Välen 2
1/32 Final
18005702
10:10
0
3
Mjölby AI/FF
0
:
3
Gammelstads IF
Välen 4
1/32 Final
18005902
10:10
4
0
San Diego Soccer Club
4
:
0
Bergs IK
Tuvevallen 1
1/32 Final
18008002
10:10
P
1
2
Prior Lake Soccer Club
1
:
2
Nittedal IL
Tuvevallen 2
1/32 Final
18008102
10:10
P
2
3
BRFC
2
:
3
Clemensnäs IF
Inlag 6
1/32 Final
18008802
13:45
5
4
Hismais E-Ö
5
:
4
Skarp/Hamna
Kviberg 11
1/16 Final
18002605
13:45
1
6
Azalea BK
1
:
6
IFK Ölme
Kviberg 12
1/16 Final
18002705
13:45
0
6
Fyllingsdalen FK
0
:
6
Huddinge IF 1
Kviberg 13
1/16 Final
18002805
13:45
0
3
Eds FF
0
:
3
IK Zenith
Kviberg 16
1/16 Final
18003105
14:10
0
4
Norrsken, FC
0
:
4
Genarps IF/Dalby GIF
Frejaplan
1/16 Final
18010706
14:15
0
1
International SA
0
:
1
Hannover, HSC
Bergsjövallen 3
1/16 Final
18004605
14:25
2
1
NSA
2
:
1
Bollstanäs SK
Kviberg 18
1/16 Final
18003306
14:35
7
2
Gammelstads IF
7
:
2
St. Paul Blackhawks 2
Välen 3
1/16 Final
18005806
14:35
P
4
2
Oppsal IF
4
:
2
San Diego Soccer Club
Gothia Park Academy 3
1/16 Final
18007506
14:35
1
0
Lira BK 1
1
:
0
Clemensnäs IF
Inlag 4
1/16 Final
18008606
14:40
0
10
Hörnefors IF
0
:
10
Näsets SK
Kviberg 20
1/16 Final
18003506
14:45
3
0
BK Farum
3
:
0
Hammarby IF DFF
Mossens IP
1/16 Final
18000706
14:45
3
1
Tölö IF
3
:
1
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/16 Final
18006306
15:40
0
2
Storfors AIK
0
:
2
Nittedal IL
Gothia Park Academy 3
1/16 Final
18007507
15:50
2
0
Austin Lonestars 98G Morgan
2
:
0
Roanoke Star Elite
Kviberg 7
1/16 Final
18002207
15:50
3
0
Triangelns IK
3
:
0
Varhaug
Sälöfjordsplan 2
1/16 Final
18007807
18:40
3
1
Hismais E-Ö
3
:
1
Hannover, HSC
Bläsebovallen
1/8 Final
18005109
18:40
0
5
Genarps IF/Dalby GIF
0
:
5
BK Farum
Åby 2
1/8 Final
18010109
18:50
0
2
NSA
0
:
2
Huddinge IF 1
Skatås 1
1/8 Final
18005209
19:00
2
4
IFK Ölme
2
:
4
Gammelstads IF
Kviberg 15
1/8 Final
18003009
19:00
0
1
Oppsal IF
0
:
1
IK Zenith
Hjällbovallen 3
1/8 Final
18004908
19:10
2
1
Lira BK 1
2
:
1
Tölö IF
Majvallen
1/8 Final
18001308
19:30
4
0
Austin Lonestars 98G Morgan
4
:
0
Näsets SK
Kviberg 11
1/8 Final
18002609
20:15
0
1
Triangelns IK
0
:
1
Nittedal IL
Överåsvallen
1/8 Final
18001111
Friday
Time
Match
Info
11:45
2
0
Austin Lonestars 98G Morgan
2
:
0
IK Zenith
Kviberg 6
1/4 Final
19002103
11:45
1
0
Lira BK 1
1
:
0
Huddinge IF 1
Kviberg 16
1/4 Final
19003103
11:45
P
3
4
Nittedal IL
3
:
4
Gammelstads IF
Kviberg 17
1/4 Final
19003203
11:45
4
1
BK Farum
4
:
1
Hismais E-Ö
Kviberg 20
1/4 Final
19003503
18:00
7
0
Austin Lonestars 98G Morgan
7
:
0
Lira BK 1
Kviberg 11
Semi final
19002607
18:00
P
6
7
Gammelstads IF
6
:
7
BK Farum
Kviberg 12
Semi final
19002707
Saturday
Time
Match
Info
12:45
4
0
Austin Lonestars 98G Morgan
4
:
0
BK Farum
Heden 3 - McDonald's
Final
20000303