Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2013
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Girls 15 - Play off A
Matches
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
1
Bele Barkarby FF
0
:
1
Nättraby GoIF
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/32 Final
18000300
08:00
2
1
FASA Elite Impact
2
:
1
Västanfors IF
Heden 4 - Puma
1/32 Final
18000400
08:00
2
1
Skanör-Falsterbo IF
2
:
1
Ersmarks IK
Kviberg 1
1/32 Final
18001400
08:00
4
3
Kvarnsvedens IK
4
:
3
Eskilsminne IF
Kviberg 2
1/32 Final
18001500
08:00
6
1
Eskilstuna United DFF
6
:
1
Huddinge IF 2
Kortedalavallen 1
1/32 Final
18004200
08:00
1
0
Onsala BK
1
:
0
ASC Supernova
Lemmingvallen 1
1/32 Final
18004300
08:00
5
0
Karlskrona FF
5
:
0
Roanoke Star Premier
Hjällbovallen 2
1/32 Final
18004800
08:00
1
0
IF Eker Örebro
1
:
0
Billesholms IK
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/32 Final
18006300
08:00
P
6
5
Lyngby Boldklub
6
:
5
Linköping Kenty DFF
Åkeredsvallen 3
1/32 Final
18006400
08:00
P
5
4
Falköpings KIK
5
:
4
Vadstena GIF
Slättadamm 1
1/32 Final
18006900
08:00
1
3
Gimonäs Umeå IF
1
:
3
Kärra KIF
Slättadamm 3
1/32 Final
18007100
08:00
2
1
Eriksbergs IF
2
:
1
FC Hessleholm
Gothia Park Academy 3
1/32 Final
18007500
08:00
2
0
IF Böljan
2
:
0
Kristianopels GOIF
Gothia Park Academy 4
1/32 Final
18007600
08:00
4
1
KF Vizioni
4
:
1
Stuvsta IF
Sälöfjordsplan 2
1/32 Final
18007800
08:00
P
5
3
Västerås BK 30
5
:
3
Torslanda IK
Krokängsplan
1/32 Final
18008200
08:00
P
6
5
Swindon Town FITC
6
:
5
QBIK
Inlag 2
1/32 Final
18008400
08:00
6
1
Vasalunds IF
6
:
1
IFK Nyköping
Inlag 4
1/32 Final
18008600
08:00
4
1
Boo FF
4
:
1
Ulricehamns IFK
Åby 1
1/32 Final
18010000
08:00
0
4
Centern, IF
0
:
4
Qviding FIF
Härlanda 1
1/32 Final
18009800
08:00
1
2
Matfors IF
1
:
2
IFK Mariehamn
Härlanda 2
1/32 Final
18011000
08:50
2
4
AIK FF
2
:
4
Piteå IF
Kviberg 23
1/32 Final
18003801
08:50
5
0
Lake Norman
5
:
0
Sörfors IF Umedalens IF
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/32 Final
18004101
08:50
2
0
Tyresö FF
2
:
0
Fortuna FF /Glumslöv FF
Bergsjövallen 1
1/32 Final
18004401
08:50
3
0
Bergdalens IK
3
:
0
Husie IF
Kviberg 24
1/32 Final
18009301
12:40
0
2
IFK Mariehamn
0
:
2
Qviding FIF
Lemmingvallen 1
1/16 Final
18004304
12:50
0
1
Vaksala SK
0
:
1
FASA Elite Impact
SKF Arena
1/16 Final
18000204
13:00
0
9
Norrstrands IF
0
:
9
Vasalunds IF
Inlag 5
1/16 Final
18008304
13:05
5
1
KFV Segeberg
5
:
1
Swindon Town FITC
Åby 5
1/16 Final
18010405
13:30
1
0
Eskilstuna United DFF
1
:
0
Bergdalens IK
Kviberg 7
1/16 Final
18002205
13:30
1
2
KA
1
:
2
Boo FF
Åby 1
1/16 Final
18010005
13:35
P
6
7
IFK Osby
6
:
7
IF Eker Örebro
Välen 2
1/16 Final
18005705
13:35
2
1
Enskede IK
2
:
1
Lyngby Boldklub
Välen 4
1/16 Final
18005905
13:40
1
2
Vellinge IF
1
:
2
Onsala BK
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/16 Final
18004105
13:40
0
2
Västerås IK
0
:
2
Karlskrona FF
Bergsjövallen 1
1/16 Final
18004405
13:45
3
2
Kvarnsvedens IK
3
:
2
Lake Norman
Kviberg 6
1/16 Final
18002105
13:45
0
1
Skanör-Falsterbo IF
0
:
1
Tyresö FF
Kortedalavallen 1
1/16 Final
18004205
13:45
0
1
Västerås BK 30
0
:
1
IF Böljan
Slättadamm 3
1/16 Final
18007105
13:55
3
0
Nättraby GoIF
3
:
0
Falköpings KIK
Gothia Park Academy 2
1/16 Final
18007405
14:35
1
0
Piteå IF
1
:
0
KF Vizioni
Sälöfjordsplan 2
1/16 Final
18007806
14:40
1
2
Kärra KIF
1
:
2
Eriksbergs IF
Tuvevallen 2
1/16 Final
18008106
18:05
0
3
KFV Segeberg
0
:
3
Boo FF
Inlag 8
1/8 Final
18008409
18:05
2
1
Eskilstuna United DFF
2
:
1
Qviding FIF
Härlanda 2
1/8 Final
18011009
18:15
P
5
4
Enskede IK
5
:
4
Karlskrona FF
Kviberg 20
1/8 Final
18003509
18:20
1
4
Tyresö FF
1
:
4
Kvarnsvedens IK
Kviberg 12
1/8 Final
18002709
18:20
2
1
Vasalunds IF
2
:
1
FASA Elite Impact
Inlag 5
1/8 Final
18008308
18:40
0
1
IF Eker Örebro
0
:
1
Onsala BK
Välen 1
1/8 Final
18005610
19:00
3
4
Nättraby GoIF
3
:
4
IF Böljan
Gothia Park Academy 4
1/8 Final
18007610
19:15
0
3
Piteå IF
0
:
3
Eriksbergs IF
Kviberg 1
1/8 Final
18001410
Friday
Time
Match
Info
10:30
2
0
Boo FF
2
:
0
Enskede IK
Överåsvallen
1/4 Final
19001102
11:45
P
4
2
IF Böljan
4
:
2
Eskilstuna United DFF
Guldheden Södra
1/4 Final
19000803
11:45
1
2
Eriksbergs IF
1
:
2
Kvarnsvedens IK
Slottskogsvallen
1/4 Final
19000903
11:45
5
0
Vasalunds IF
5
:
0
Onsala BK
Skatås 1
1/4 Final
19005203
16:45
P
5
6
Vasalunds IF
5
:
6
Kvarnsvedens IK
Slottskogsvallen
Semi final
19000906
16:45
4
2
Boo FF
4
:
2
IF Böljan
Överåsvallen
Semi final
19001107
Saturday
Time
Match
Info
11:00
1
2
Boo FF
1
:
2
Kvarnsvedens IK
SKF Arena
Final
20000202