Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2013
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
32/1
16/1
8/1
4/1
Semi
Final
11:35
4
1
Jokelan Kisa TB17
Ridabu IL
Inlag 4
1/32 Final
12:40
4
6
IK Viljan
Redlands AYSO
Kviberg 11
1/32 Final
14:50
3
1
Fort McMurray United, F.C.
Sunderby SK
Överåsvallen
1/32 Final
13:45
0
5
TSV Altenholz
Tindastoll
Tuvevallen 1
1/32 Final
13:45
2
1
Varhaug
FC St. Pauli Hamburg
Krokängsplan
1/32 Final
11:25
1
2
IL Jotun
ATS Buntentor
Kviberg 21
1/32 Final
15:10
0
3
IFK Viksjö
PSV GW Hildesheim
Majvallen
1/32 Final
16:30
0
1
Nordstranda IL
Lindö FF Norrköping
Åkeredsvallen 1
1/16 Final
16:30
0
2
Lyngby Boldklub
Walddörfer SV
Välen 2
1/16 Final
17:45
3
1
Ridabu/Ottestad
Jokelan Kisa TB17
Frejaplan
1/16 Final
17:50
0
2
Lake Norman
Bele Barkarby FF
Guldheden Södra
1/16 Final
15:55
1
4
NSA
Mankato United
Bläsebovallen
1/16 Final
17:45
4
0
Triangelns IK
Redlands AYSO
Kviberg 7
1/16 Final
19:35
0
5
Fort McMurray United, F.C.
Lillån FK
Åby 1
1/16 Final
18:15
1
3
Tuve IF
Tindastoll
Sälöfjordsplan 2
1/16 Final
18:50
2
1
IK Frej Täby
Varhaug
Gothia Park Academy 3
1/16 Final
17:40
0
2
Rsf Attack
Ranrike ALS
Kviberg 3
1/16 Final
16:30
0
1
Eskilstuna United DFF
ATS Buntentor
Härlanda 2
1/16 Final
19:55
1
3
Lisleby FK
PSV GW Hildesheim
Skatås 1
1/16 Final
15:05
5
6
Sjömarkens IF
Hällbybrunns IF
Inlag 5
1/16 Final
17:30
3
1
Ljungby IF
Bossekop UL 1
Majvallen
1/16 Final
16:30
2
1
OGC Nice
St. Viator Lions F.C. 1
Välen 3
1/16 Final
16:35
5
2
Znamya
KIF Örebro DFF
Ruddalen 1
1/16 Final
08:00
0
3
Lindö FF Norrköping
Walddörfer SV
Kviberg 15
1/8 Final
08:00
0
1
Ridabu/Ottestad
Bele Barkarby FF
Kviberg 14
1/8 Final
09:15
0
3
Mankato United
Triangelns IK
Kviberg 15
1/8 Final
09:15
5
3
Lillån FK
Tindastoll
Kviberg 14
1/8 Final
08:00
1
2
IK Frej Täby
Ranrike ALS
Kviberg 21
1/8 Final
08:00
1
0
ATS Buntentor
PSV GW Hildesheim
Kviberg 22
1/8 Final
09:15
2
1
Hällbybrunns IF
Ljungby IF
Kviberg 21
1/8 Final
09:15
1
0
OGC Nice
Znamya
Kviberg 22
1/8 Final
14:15
5
4
Walddörfer SV
Bele Barkarby FF
Kviberg 3
1/4 Final
14:15
2
3
Triangelns IK
Lillån FK
Kviberg 13
1/4 Final
14:15
3
2
Ranrike ALS
ATS Buntentor
Kviberg 17
1/4 Final
14:15
1
0
Hällbybrunns IF
OGC Nice
Kviberg 20
1/4 Final
19:15
1
4
Walddörfer SV
Lillån FK
Kviberg 6
Semi final
19:15
6
0
Ranrike ALS
Hällbybrunns IF
Kviberg 7
Semi final
Final
12:45
3
5
Lillån FK
Ranrike ALS
Heden 4 - Puma
Final