Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2013
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Girls 17 - Play off A
Matches
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
P
4
5
Sävedalens IF
4
:
5
Färjestadens GoIF
Guldheden Södra
1/32 Final
18000800
08:00
0
3
Stuvsta IF
0
:
3
IFK Örby
Bergsjövallen 2
1/32 Final
18004500
08:00
0
2
Tuil
0
:
2
Centern, IF
Bläsebovallen
1/32 Final
18005100
08:00
2
1
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
2
:
1
SK Djerv 1919
Gothia Park Academy 1
1/32 Final
18007300
08:00
0
9
Skarnes IL
0
:
9
PK-35
Gothia Park Academy 2
1/32 Final
18007400
08:00
2
1
Kungsbacka DFF
2
:
1
Stars'n Stripes
Inlag 5
1/32 Final
18008300
09:55
4
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
4
:
0
Uppåkra IF /Staffanstorp GIF
Frejaplan
1/16 Final
18010702
10:30
P
4
5
Jitex BK
4
:
5
Vaksala SK
Guldheden Södra
1/16 Final
18000802
11:15
4
1
Team Noga
4
:
1
Bossekop UL 2
Välen 4
1/16 Final
18005903
11:25
P
5
6
Näsets SK
5
:
6
St. Viator Lions F.C. 2
Åkeredsvallen 1
1/16 Final
18006203
11:45
2
1
CAC da Pontinha
2
:
1
Bergdalens IK
Heden 4 - Puma
1/16 Final
18000403
12:15
1
2
South Cave JFC Wildcats
1
:
2
Stenungsunds IF
Kviberg 7
1/16 Final
18002204
12:15
4
0
LB07
4
:
0
IK Grand Bodø
Hjällbovallen 3
1/16 Final
18004904
12:25
P
7
6
Lancashire Schools FA
7
:
6
Göteborgs DFF
Mossens IP
1/16 Final
18000704
12:25
0
5
Valbo FF
0
:
5
Linköping Kenty DFF
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/16 Final
18006304
12:30
0
3
FC Viikingit
0
:
3
Skattkärrs IF
Tuvevallen 1
1/16 Final
18008004
13:15
4
1
Dakota Rev Rampage
4
:
1
Centern, IF
Kviberg 3
1/16 Final
18001605
13:15
0
1
Habo IF
0
:
1
IFK Örby
Kviberg 10
1/16 Final
18002505
13:15
4
0
Hammarby IF DFF
4
:
0
Färjestadens GoIF
Åkeredsvallen 3
1/16 Final
18006404
13:15
1
0
Arna-Bjørnar
1
:
0
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel
Gothia Park Academy 1
1/16 Final
18007304
13:25
3
2
Chilulu girls
3
:
2
PK-35
Guldheden Södra
1/16 Final
18000805
13:35
2
0
Cestria Girls FC
2
:
0
Kungsbacka DFF
Åby 2
1/16 Final
18010105
15:25
P
2
4
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
:
4
Vaksala SK
Frejaplan
1/8 Final
18010707
16:20
0
3
St. Viator Lions F.C. 2
0
:
3
Team Noga
Välen 1
1/8 Final
18005608
17:40
2
3
Hammarby IF DFF
2
:
3
Linköping Kenty DFF
SKF Arena
1/8 Final
18000208
18:30
0
5
Stenungsunds IF
0
:
5
Dakota Rev Rampage
Kviberg 23
1/8 Final
18003809
18:30
0
1
IFK Örby
0
:
1
LB07
Härlanda 1
1/8 Final
18009809
18:40
2
3
Chilulu girls
2
:
3
Skattkärrs IF
Slottskogsvallen
1/8 Final
18000910
18:50
1
0
Cestria Girls FC
1
:
0
CAC da Pontinha
Frejaplan
1/8 Final
18010710
19:50
1
0
Arna-Bjørnar
1
:
0
Lancashire Schools FA
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/8 Final
18000310
Friday
Time
Match
Info
11:45
0
3
Team Noga
0
:
3
Cestria Girls FC
Heden 4 - Puma
1/4 Final
19000403
11:45
0
2
Arna-Bjørnar
0
:
2
LB07
Majvallen
1/4 Final
19001303
11:45
3
1
Vaksala SK
3
:
1
Linköping Kenty DFF
Härlanda 1
1/4 Final
19009803
11:45
4
0
Dakota Rev Rampage
4
:
0
Skattkärrs IF
Härlanda 2
1/4 Final
19011003
18:00
0
1
Cestria Girls FC
0
:
1
Dakota Rev Rampage
Heden 3 - McDonald's
Semi final
19000308
18:00
0
2
Vaksala SK
0
:
2
LB07
Slottskogsvallen
Semi final
19000907
Saturday
Time
Match
Info
16:20
2
0
Dakota Rev Rampage
2
:
0
LB07
SKF Arena
Final
20000206