Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2013
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Boys 11 - Play off B
Matches
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:50
0
3
TuS Makkabi Frankfurt
0
:
3
Kungsbacka IF
Inlag 7
1/32 Final
18008901
09:00
2
1
AV 84
2
:
1
Performance Football Academy
Inlag 3
1/32 Final
18008501
09:50
2
3
Sandton Park FC 2
2
:
3
Lindome GIF 2
Hjällbovallen 4
1/32 Final
18005002
09:50
6
0
Slottskogen/Godhem
6
:
0
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 2
Inlag 3
1/32 Final
18008502
09:50
4
1
Tunisiana Football Academy 3
4
:
1
Öckerö IF
Kviberg 8 B
1/32 Final
18011802
10:00
2
1
Makati FC
2
:
1
TSV Schilksee
Heden 6 - Volvo
1/32 Final
18000602
10:00
0
1
Cosmos Vorion Proastion 2
0
:
1
Näsets SK 1
Ruddalen 3
1/32 Final
18006702
10:00
15
1
Landvetter IS
15
:
1
Tunisiana Football Academy 1
Kviberg 9 A
1/32 Final
18011402
10:00
6
0
Azalea BK L
6
:
0
Sjövalla FK Grön
Kviberg 9 B
1/32 Final
18011502
10:40
1
4
Guldhedens IK
1
:
4
Ramlösa Södra FF 2
Hjällbovallen 4
1/32 Final
18005003
10:40
WO
3
0
Fc Franconville PB
3
:
0
Maharashtra
Välen 5
1/32 Final
18006003
10:40
3
0
Mölnlycke IF 2
3
:
0
Aalborg Chang 2
Kviberg 8 A
1/32 Final
18011703
10:40
0
4
Sjövalla FK Vit
0
:
4
Askims IK 2
Kviberg 8 B
1/32 Final
18011803
10:50
4
0
Athletic FC
4
:
0
Öjersjö IF
Ruddalen 4
1/32 Final
18006803
10:50
2
0
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1
2
:
0
Hisingsbacka FC
Åby 8
1/32 Final
18011103
10:50
4
5
Bergdalens IK
4
:
5
Thamrong Thai FC
Kviberg 9 B
1/32 Final
18011503
11:40
1
2
IF Väster
1
:
2
Colégio Guadalupe
Skatås 2
1/32 Final
18005304
11:40
3
4
IK Zenith Grön
3
:
4
IK Zenith Vit
Ruddalen 3
1/32 Final
18006704
11:40
P
4
6
IK Vista
4
:
6
Näsets SK 2
Ruddalen 4
1/32 Final
18006804
11:40
7
6
Tips Football
7
:
6
Tunisiana Football Academy 2
Kviberg 9 B
1/32 Final
18011504
11:50
1
4
NK PREČKO
1
:
4
BK Häcken 1
Woody Arena (Kviberg) 2
1/32 Final
18009500
12:30
1
3
Bollnäs GIF 1
1
:
3
Sandlyckans/Kullavik IF
Slättadamm 2
1/32 Final
18007005
12:50
7
0
KFV Segeberg 1
7
:
0
Lindome GIF 1
Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1
1/32 Final
18009401
13:40
1
2
TSV Bassum eV
1
:
2
Slottskogen/Godhem
Inlag 7
1/16 Final
18008906
13:40
1
2
Lindome GIF 2
1
:
2
Tunisiana Football Academy 3
Kviberg 9 B
1/16 Final
18011506
13:50
4
3
Azalea BK L
4
:
3
Landvetter IS
Kviberg 8 A
1/16 Final
18011706
14:30
4
0
AV 84
4
:
0
Makati FC
Heden 6 - Volvo
1/16 Final
18000604
14:30
3
1
FC US HOSTERT
3
:
1
Ramlösa Södra FF 2
Skatås 3
1/16 Final
18005406
14:30
0
7
Näsets SK 1
0
:
7
Fc Franconville PB
Ruddalen 4
1/16 Final
18006806
14:40
2
1
Askims IK 2
2
:
1
Mölnlycke IF 2
Skatås 2
1/16 Final
18005307
14:40
0
1
FC Inter
0
:
1
Thamrong Thai FC
Skatås 4
1/16 Final
18005507
14:40
2
1
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1
2
:
1
Bollnäs GIF 2
Åby 8
1/16 Final
18011105
14:50
0
12
V. Frölunda IF 1
0
:
12
Athletic FC
Välen 5
1/16 Final
18006007
15:00
3
5
KFV Segeberg 2
3
:
5
Kungsbacka IF
Inlag 3
1/16 Final
18008506
15:30
9
2
Colégio Guadalupe
9
:
2
Tips Football
Skatås 2
1/16 Final
18005308
15:30
3
4
La Palma Monte Urpinu ASD
3
:
4
Näsets SK 2
Ruddalen 3
1/16 Final
18006708
15:30
3
1
Eschenbach, FC
3
:
1
IK Zenith Vit
Slättadamm 2
1/16 Final
18007008
15:50
WO
0
3
KF Gjakova
0
:
3
BK Häcken 1
Slättadamm 4
1/16 Final
18007207
16:30
1
10
Sandlyckans/Kullavik IF
1
:
10
KFV Segeberg 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
1/16 Final
18000505
18:20
P
3
5
Tunisiana Football Academy 3
3
:
5
FC US HOSTERT
Kviberg 9 B
1/8 Final
18011509
18:30
2
1
AV 84
2
:
1
Askims IK 2
Heden 6 - Volvo
1/8 Final
18000607
18:30
2
0
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1
2
:
0
Slottskogen/Godhem
Åby 9
1/8 Final
18011209
19:20
1
3
Athletic FC
1
:
3
Fc Franconville PB
Heden 6 - Volvo
1/8 Final
18000608
19:20
2
0
Thamrong Thai FC
2
:
0
Colégio Guadalupe
Kviberg 9 B
1/8 Final
18011510
20:10
2
1
KFV Segeberg 1
2
:
1
Kungsbacka IF
Heden 5 - GB Glace
1/8 Final
18000508
20:10
0
1
Näsets SK 2
0
:
1
Eschenbach, FC
Heden 6 - Volvo
1/8 Final
18000609
20:20
4
1
BK Häcken 1
4
:
1
Azalea BK L
Slättadamm 2
1/8 Final
18007010
Friday
Time
Match
Info
11:00
6
0
AV 84
6
:
0
FC US HOSTERT
Heden 5 - GB Glace
1/4 Final
19000503
11:00
1
3
Eschenbach, FC
1
:
3
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1
Heden 6 - Volvo
1/4 Final
19000603
11:50
3
0
BK Häcken 1
3
:
0
Thamrong Thai FC
Heden 5 - GB Glace
1/4 Final
19000504
11:50
5
2
Fc Franconville PB
5
:
2
KFV Segeberg 1
Heden 6 - Volvo
1/4 Final
19000604
18:00
2
1
AV 84
2
:
1
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
Semi final
19000509
18:00
3
5
BK Häcken 1
3
:
5
Fc Franconville PB
Heden 6 - Volvo
Semi final
19000609
Saturday
Time
Match
Info
11:30
P
3
4
AV 84
3
:
4
Fc Franconville PB
Heden 5 - GB Glace
Final
20000502