Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2013
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Boys 14 - Play off A
Matches
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
15:50
2
0
IF FF Hammarby
2
:
0
Yxhults IK
Guldheden Södra
1/64 Final
17000808
15:50
2
0
Skiljebo SK
2
:
0
Umedalens IF
Skatås 1
1/64 Final
17005208
15:50
P
5
3
Lillestrøm SK
5
:
3
Älmhults IF
Gothia Park Academy 1
1/64 Final
17007308
16:00
6
0
Gunnilse IS
6
:
0
IF Brommapojkarna 8
Bergsjövallen 2
1/64 Final
17004508
16:30
5
0
Spånga IS FK
5
:
0
HGH Halmstad
Åkeredsvallen 1
1/64 Final
17006209
16:30
3
0
Årvoll
3
:
0
Vinne IL
Åkeredsvallen 3
1/64 Final
17006409
16:30
4
0
IF Lödde 2
4
:
0
IFK Luleå 2
Gothia Park Academy 4
1/64 Final
17007609
16:30
4
0
IFK Luleå 1
4
:
0
KF Feronikeli
Tuvevallen 1
1/64 Final
17008009
16:30
5
2
Runar, IL
5
:
2
Kungsbacka IF /Lerkil IF
Inlag 4
1/64 Final
17008609
16:40
1
0
Cayyolu FC
1
:
0
BV Werther
Inlag 5
1/64 Final
17008309
16:40
1
0
IF Tarup/Paarup
1
:
0
IFK Fjärås
Åby 1
1/64 Final
17010009
16:50
P
2
1
Hönö IS
2
:
1
IK Zenith
Kviberg 6
1/64 Final
17002109
16:50
8
0
Athletic FC
8
:
0
Åsa IF
Kviberg 21
1/64 Final
17003609
16:50
0
5
Hällbybrunns IF
0
:
5
IFK Klagshamn/Vellinge IF
Frejaplan
1/64 Final
17010708
17:00
4
2
Sunnersta AIF
4
:
2
Sandarna BK
Kviberg 12
1/64 Final
17002709
17:00
1
2
US Chantilly
1
:
2
Kostkas K.E.
Kviberg 13
1/64 Final
17002809
17:40
P
3
5
Hittarps IK 1
3
:
5
Onsala BK
Kviberg 3
1/64 Final
17001609
17:40
5
4
FC Este 2012
5
:
4
Hisingsbacka FC
Kviberg 7
1/64 Final
17002210
17:40
4
0
Accademia Gaggiano
4
:
0
IK Franke 2
Kviberg 10
1/64 Final
17002510
17:40
1
5
Hittarps IK 2
1
:
5
IFK Uppsala Blå
Kviberg 11
1/64 Final
17002610
17:40
1
0
Mjölby Södra IF
1
:
0
GIF Nike
Hjällbovallen 1
1/64 Final
17004710
17:50
6
0
Trelleborgs FF
6
:
0
SV Blankenese
Kviberg 20
1/64 Final
17003509
17:50
2
0
ACD Granja Nova e Casal da Cruz
2
:
0
Sandared/Sjömarkens IF
Kviberg 21
1/64 Final
17003610
17:50
3
0
Assyriska BK
3
:
0
ACS May-Day Sport
Skatås 1
1/64 Final
17005210
18:40
2
0
NK KRŠKO
2
:
0
Enskede IK
Kviberg 2
1/64 Final
17001510
20:10
4
0
Örgryte IS
4
:
0
JDFS Alberts
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/64 Final
17000311
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
11
0
ASIOP Apacint
11
:
0
Djurgårdens IF
Slottskogsvallen
1/32 Final
18000900
08:00
0
2
Karlbergs BK 1
0
:
2
Skiljebo SK
Överåsvallen
1/32 Final
18001100
08:00
3
1
FK Bodø Glimt
3
:
1
IFK Uppsala Blå
Kviberg 6
1/32 Final
18002100
08:00
3
0
IFK Göteborg
3
:
0
Accademia Gaggiano
Kviberg 11
1/32 Final
18002600
08:00
4
0
Tynecastle Football Club
4
:
0
Kostkas K.E.
Kviberg 12
1/32 Final
18002700
08:00
0
1
Aalborg Chang 1
0
:
1
Sunnersta AIF
Kviberg 13
1/32 Final
18002800
08:00
3
0
Cajamar FC
3
:
0
FC Este 2012
Kviberg 17
1/32 Final
18003200
08:00
5
0
GAIS
5
:
0
Hönö IS
Kviberg 22
1/32 Final
18003700
08:00
2
0
Lindö FF Norrköping
2
:
0
Näsets SK
Välen 1
1/32 Final
18005600
08:00
2
4
Tegs SK
2
:
4
Spånga IS FK
Välen 2
1/32 Final
18005700
08:00
1
0
Dallas Texans
1
:
0
IF FF Hammarby
Välen 4
1/32 Final
18005900
08:00
0
2
FH 1
0
:
2
Örgryte IS
Ruddalen 1
1/32 Final
18006500
08:00
2
0
Slagelse BI
2
:
0
Årvoll
Ruddalen 2
1/32 Final
18006600
08:00
4
0
BK Häcken 2
4
:
0
IF Lödde 2
Tuvevallen 1
1/32 Final
18008000
08:00
1
3
BK Häcken 1
1
:
3
SK Djerv 1919
Tuvevallen 2
1/32 Final
18008100
08:00
2
0
FK Fjellhamar
2
:
0
IF Tarup/Paarup
Inlag 8
1/32 Final
18009000
08:00
3
0
IF Elfsborg
3
:
0
Runar, IL
Inlag 9
1/32 Final
18009100
08:00
4
0
Pequeninos do Jockey
4
:
0
Lørenskog IF
Öisgården
1/32 Final
18010900
08:50
2
1
IFK Umeå
2
:
1
Onsala BK
Kviberg 10
1/32 Final
18002501
08:50
0
4
Munka-Ljungby IF
0
:
4
NK KRŠKO
Hjällbovallen 3
1/32 Final
18004901
08:50
1
3
Merignac, S.A
1
:
3
Nyköpings BIS
Välen 3
1/32 Final
18005801
08:55
2
1
Hammarby IF
2
:
1
ACD Granja Nova e Casal da Cruz
Bergsjövallen 3
1/32 Final
18004601
09:05
3
0
FK Lillehammer 1
3
:
0
Mjölby Södra IF
Kviberg 15
1/32 Final
18003001
09:05
1
0
Montrouge FC 92
1
:
0
Gunnilse IS
Kviberg 16
1/32 Final
18003101
09:05
1
2
USC Paloma Hamburg
1
:
2
Cosmos Vorion Proastion
Kviberg 21
1/32 Final
18003601
09:05
1
0
Marin FC
1
:
0
Assyriska BK
Kviberg 22
1/32 Final
18003701
09:05
0
2
KF Vizioni
0
:
2
IFK Luleå 1
Tuvevallen 1
1/32 Final
18008001
09:05
P
4
5
KF Besa-Peja 1
4
:
5
Lillestrøm SK
Tuvevallen 2
1/32 Final
18008101
09:05
0
3
Lindsdal IF
0
:
3
IFK Klagshamn/Vellinge IF
Inlag 6
1/32 Final
18008801
09:15
0
4
V. Frölunda IF 2
0
:
4
Trelleborgs FF
Kviberg 1
1/32 Final
18001401
09:15
0
6
Stenungsunds IF
0
:
6
Athletic FC
Kortedalavallen 1
1/32 Final
18004201
09:55
1
0
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
1
:
0
Cayyolu FC
Inlag 10
1/32 Final
18009202
12:30
P
1
4
Pequeninos do Jockey
1
:
4
Örgryte IS
Åby 2
1/16 Final
18010104
13:05
5
2
IF Elfsborg
5
:
2
FK Fjellhamar
Inlag 10
1/16 Final
18009205
13:30
3
1
Lillestrøm SK
3
:
1
IFK Luleå 1
Gothia Park Academy 3
1/16 Final
18007505
13:35
3
0
Slagelse BI
3
:
0
Nyköpings BIS
Ruddalen 1
1/16 Final
18006505
13:40
P
7
6
Dallas Texans
7
:
6
FK Bodø Glimt
Åkeredsvallen 2
1/16 Final
18006305
13:45
0
1
GAIS
0
:
1
Hammarby IF
Kviberg 1
1/16 Final
18001405
13:45
0
1
Trelleborgs FF
0
:
1
Athletic FC
Kviberg 2
1/16 Final
18001505
13:45
8
7
Marin FC
8
:
7
Cosmos Vorion Proastion
Kviberg 14
1/16 Final
18002905
13:45
4
0
Sunnersta AIF
4
:
0
IFK Umeå
Bläsebovallen
1/16 Final
18005105
13:45
2
1
Spånga IS FK
2
:
1
Lindö FF Norrköping
Åkeredsvallen 1
1/16 Final
18006205
13:55
2
0
Montrouge FC 92
2
:
0
FK Lillehammer 1
Bergsjövallen 2
1/16 Final
18004505
14:30
3
2
IFK Klagshamn/Vellinge IF
3
:
2
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
Inlag 6
1/16 Final
18008806
14:40
4
1
Tynecastle Football Club
4
:
1
IFK Göteborg
Kviberg 21
1/16 Final
18003606
14:45
0
1
Cajamar FC
0
:
1
NK KRŠKO
Kviberg 7
1/16 Final
18002206
14:50
1
0
BK Häcken 2
1
:
0
SK Djerv 1919
Sälöfjordsplan 1
1/16 Final
18007706
15:00
0
1
Skiljebo SK
0
:
1
ASIOP Apacint
Gothia Park Academy 4
1/16 Final
18007606
17:55
0
2
Lillestrøm SK
0
:
2
Örgryte IS
Välen 2
1/8 Final
18005709
18:10
0
3
Marin FC
0
:
3
Hammarby IF
Kviberg 1
1/8 Final
18001409
18:10
3
0
Dallas Texans
3
:
0
Sunnersta AIF
Välen 3
1/8 Final
18005809
18:20
0
2
Athletic FC
0
:
2
Montrouge FC 92
Hjällbovallen 2
1/8 Final
18004809
18:35
0
2
IFK Klagshamn/Vellinge IF
0
:
2
Spånga IS FK
Inlag 10
1/8 Final
18009210
19:30
1
2
Tynecastle Football Club
1
:
2
NK KRŠKO
Kviberg 16
1/8 Final
18003110
19:50
0
3
IF Elfsborg
0
:
3
Slagelse BI
Åby 2
1/8 Final
18010110
19:55
0
2
BK Häcken 2
0
:
2
ASIOP Apacint
Gothia Park Academy 2
1/8 Final
18007410
Friday
Time
Match
Info
10:30
0
2
Slagelse BI
0
:
2
Örgryte IS
Heden 3 - McDonald's
1/4 Final
19000302
10:30
0
1
Spånga IS FK
0
:
1
ASIOP Apacint
Heden 4 - Puma
1/4 Final
19000402
10:30
2
1
Dallas Texans
2
:
1
Montrouge FC 92
Guldheden Södra
1/4 Final
19000802
10:30
0
1
Hammarby IF
0
:
1
NK KRŠKO
Skatås 1
1/4 Final
19005202
15:30
0
2
Örgryte IS
0
:
2
NK KRŠKO
Heden 3 - McDonald's
Semi final
19000306
15:30
1
0
ASIOP Apacint
1
:
0
Dallas Texans
Heden 4 - Puma
Semi final
19000406
Saturday
Time
Match
Info
09:45
P
4
3
NK KRŠKO
4
:
3
ASIOP Apacint
SKF Arena
Final
20000201