Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2012
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Frejaplan
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
09:00
0
2
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
0
:
2
St. Paul Blackhawks
Frejaplan
G15 - Group 21
10:00
0
1
Jitex FC
0
:
1
Lyngdal IL
Frejaplan
G19 - Group 7
11:00
2
1
Bollnäs GIF
2
:
1
IFK Wreta Kloster
Frejaplan
G19 - Group 7
12:00
3
0
Onsala BK
3
:
0
SC Nienstedten
Frejaplan
B18 - Group 34
13:00
1
0
Lørenskog IF
1
:
0
San Diego Football Academy
Frejaplan
B18 - Group 34
14:00
1
0
Fässbergs IF
1
:
0
Staffanstorps GIF
Frejaplan
B15 - Group 52
15:00
0
1
Airbus Academy
0
:
1
KFV Segeberg
Frejaplan
B15 - Group 52
16:00
1
1
Bergnäsets AIK
1
:
1
IFK Trelleborg
Frejaplan
G14 - Group 21
Tuesday
08:00
1
0
Skultorps IF
1
:
0
Högsby IK
Frejaplan
G15 - Group 21
09:00
1
1
IFK Wreta Kloster
1
:
1
Jitex FC
Frejaplan
G19 - Group 7
10:00
1
0
Lyngdal IL
1
:
0
Bollnäs GIF
Frejaplan
G19 - Group 7
11:00
2
1
San Diego Football Academy
2
:
1
Onsala BK
Frejaplan
B18 - Group 34
12:00
0
1
SC Nienstedten
0
:
1
Lørenskog IF
Frejaplan
B18 - Group 34
13:00
1
2
Ljungby IF 2
1
:
2
Dragons Drummondville
Frejaplan
G15 - Group 22
14:00
1
0
KFV Segeberg
1
:
0
Fässbergs IF
Frejaplan
B15 - Group 52
Wednesday
08:00
5
0
Lunds BK
5
:
0
Saudi Falcons FC
Frejaplan
B16 - Group 9
09:00
1
1
Staffanstorps GIF
1
:
1
Lørenskog IF
Frejaplan
B16 - Group 42
10:00
6
0
Hvetlanda GIF
6
:
0
Hörby FF
Frejaplan
B14 - Group 47
10:50
1
5
Lyngdal IL
1
:
5
IFK Wreta Kloster
Frejaplan
G19 - Group 7
11:50
0
4
Bollnäs GIF
0
:
4
Jitex FC
Frejaplan
G19 - Group 7
12:50
0
2
Lisleby/Yven IF
0
:
2
BV Werther
Frejaplan
G17 - Group 19
13:50
3
0
Towamencin
3
:
0
JSG Kefenrod
Frejaplan
B16 - B-Play Off
1/64 Final
14:50
6
0
Rö IK
6
:
0
Airbus Academy
Frejaplan
B15 - A-Play Off
1/64 Final
16:05
0
4
Encinitas Express
0
:
4
TSV Bassum eV
Frejaplan
B15 - B-Play Off
1/64 Final
Thursday
08:00
0
3
Landvetter IF
0
:
3
Norrköping City DFF
Frejaplan
G14 - A-Play Off
1/32 Final
09:00
P
2
1
Skultorps IF
2
:
1
Lerkils IF
Frejaplan
G17 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
10:00
2
1
Lyngdal IL
2
:
1
WRC Colts
Frejaplan
G19 - A-Play Off
1/8 Final
11:15
0
2
SG Borken e.V.
0
:
2
Onsala BK
Frejaplan
B18 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
12:15
1
2
Torshälla-Nyby IS
1
:
2
SC Nienstedten
Frejaplan
B18 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
13:15
1
2
Gamla Upsala SK
1
:
2
Hovås-Billdal IF
Frejaplan
G14 - A-Play Off
1/16 Final
14:20
0
1
Täby IS
0
:
1
Orust Ghmms
Frejaplan
B18 - A-Play Off
1/16 Final
15:35
2
1
Qviding FIF
2
:
1
Dallas Texans
Frejaplan
B16 - A-Play Off
1/16 Final
17:15
2
3
Estaimbourg, AC
2
:
3
SC Nienstedten
Frejaplan
B13 - B-Play Off
1/16 Final
18:05
0
1
Stuvsta IF
0
:
1
IFK Trelleborg
Frejaplan
G14 - B-Play Off
1/8 Final
18:55
3
5
Kattem IL
3
:
5
IBV 1
Frejaplan
B16 - B-Play Off
1/16 Final
19:55
2
1
Gefle IF 2
2
:
1
Beirut FAC
Frejaplan
B14 - B-Play Off
1/16 Final