Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2012
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Lemmingvallen 1
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
09:00
13
0
AIK FF
13
:
0
F.C. Beirut
Lemmingvallen 1
G19 - Group 5
10:00
1
2
Hisingsbacka FC
1
:
2
Aalborg Chang
Lemmingvallen 1
B18 - Group 13
11:00
13
0
Eskilstuna United DFF
13
:
0
IL Jotun
Lemmingvallen 1
G17 - Group 11
12:00
5
0
IFK Göteborg
5
:
0
Aalborg Chang
Lemmingvallen 1
B14 - Group 18
13:00
3
1
Norrahammars IK
3
:
1
Bjärreds IF 1
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - Group 21
14:00
0
18
SKF Sports Academy 3
0
:
18
Piteå IF
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - Group 37
15:00
5
0
Cleveland FC
5
:
0
IL Jotun
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - Group 25
16:00
0
1
Paris F.C
0
:
1
Corsa FC 1
Lemmingvallen 1
B18 - Group 15
Tuesday
08:50
2
0
San Diego Football Academy
2
:
0
Tobo/Örbyhus FF
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - Group 16
09:50
0
3
BSV Heeren 09/24
0
:
3
Hisingsbacka FC
Lemmingvallen 1
B18 - Group 13
10:50
0
1
Belgica
0
:
1
Eskilstuna United DFF
Lemmingvallen 1
G17 - Group 11
11:50
1
3
Gimonäs Umeå IF
1
:
3
GAIS
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - Group 31
12:50
0
5
Emi's Soccer Team Mexico
0
:
5
IFK Kalmar
Lemmingvallen 1
G15 - Group 9
13:50
0
4
Utbynäs SK
0
:
4
Paris F.C
Lemmingvallen 1
B16 - Group 15
14:50
2
0
Onsala BK
2
:
0
GIF Nike 1
Lemmingvallen 1
B14 - Group 6
Wednesday
08:00
2
2
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld
2
:
2
Kecskeméti T.E.
Lemmingvallen 1
B18 - Group 22
09:00
1
0
Belgica
1
:
0
Kullavägens BK
Lemmingvallen 1
B16 - Group 23
10:00
0
9
San Diego Football Academy
0
:
9
Lärje/Angered IF
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - Group 16
11:00
2
0
NK Aluminij
2
:
0
IK Viljan
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - Group 27
12:00
0
3
Skiljebo SK
0
:
3
Lerkils IF
Lemmingvallen 1
B14 - Group 25
12:50
0
4
B.Frem Sakskøbing
0
:
4
Tenhults IF
Lemmingvallen 1
G17 - Group 12
13:50
0
1
Vinninga AIF
0
:
1
Hargs BK
Lemmingvallen 1
G15 - Group 11
14:50
1
2
HJK Helsinki
1
:
2
Habo IF
Lemmingvallen 1
G14 - Group 9
15:40
4
0
Kvarnby IK 2
4
:
0
Doncaster Rovers FC
Lemmingvallen 1
B16 - A-Play Off
1/64 Final
16:55
1
2
Nyköpings BIS
1
:
2
Bjärreds IF 1
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - A-Play Off
1/64 Final
18:10
1
3
Atlètic Sant Just FC
1
:
3
IFK Göteborg
Lemmingvallen 1
B14 - A-Play Off
1/64 Final
19:10
1
2
Skiljebo SK
1
:
2
SK Haugar
Lemmingvallen 1
B14 - B-Play Off
1/64 Final
Thursday
08:00
2
0
Belgica
2
:
0
Skiljebo SK
Lemmingvallen 1
G15 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
09:00
0
2
Marin FC 2
0
:
2
Stenkullen GoIK
Lemmingvallen 1
G14 - A-Play Off
1/32 Final
10:00
0
1
Strands IF
0
:
1
Paris F.C
Lemmingvallen 1
B18 - A-Play Off
1/32 Final
11:15
3
5
Belgica
3
:
5
IF Brommapojkarna 1
Lemmingvallen 1
B18 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
12:15
2
1
Älta IF
2
:
1
KL Youth Soccer
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
13:15
10
0
Skurups AIF
10
:
0
Tenhults IF
Lemmingvallen 1
G17 - B-Play Off
1/16 Final
14:15
4
1
Fässbergs IF
4
:
1
FBK Karlstad 2
Lemmingvallen 1
B14 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
15:05
P
3
2
AIK FF 2
3
:
2
Bollstanäs SK
Lemmingvallen 1
G13 - A-Play Off
1/8 Final
16:05
3
0
Lerums IS
3
:
0
IF Brommapojkarna 1
Lemmingvallen 1
B18 - B-Play Off
1/16 Final
17:55
6
0
CEF 18 Tucuman
6
:
0
Egernførde UF
Lemmingvallen 1
B13 - A-Play Off
1/8 Final
19:00
P
5
3
Munka-Ljungby IF
5
:
3
Sandsbro AIK
Lemmingvallen 1
G14 - B-Play Off
1/8 Final
Friday
08:00
2
0
Kampala Junior Team
2
:
0
Oppsal IF
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - A-Play Off
1/8 Final
09:15
2
1
JäPS
2
:
1
Sävedalens IF 1
Lemmingvallen 1
B13 - B-Play Off
1/8 Final
10:30
3
0
Elite Football FC
3
:
0
KFC Zwarte Leeuw
Lemmingvallen 1
B18 - B-Play Off
1/8 Final
11:45
2
0
Telge United FF
2
:
0
PSV Sydsjaelland
Lemmingvallen 1
G19 - B-Play Off
Semi final