Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2012
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Kviberg 8
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
09:00
7
1
Nyírsuli Academy
7
:
1
Monte Libano
Kviberg 8
B16 - Group 14
10:00
2
0
Piteå IF
2
:
0
Maharashtra
Kviberg 8
B16 - Group 24
12:00
2
1
Örgryte IS
2
:
1
Monte Libano
Kviberg 8
B15 - Group 40
13:00
7
2
FK Bodø Glimt
7
:
2
Surrey Elite
Kviberg 8
B14 - Group 35
13:50
1
1
Rosersberg IK
1
:
1
Kållered SK
Kviberg 8
G14 - Group 14
14:40
1
6
Utpal Shanghvi School
1
:
6
Nyköpings BIS
Kviberg 8
B14 - Group 18
15:30
0
1
Assyriska BK
0
:
1
Vake-WIT
Kviberg 8
B18 - Group 6
16:30
2
0
Lyngdal IL
2
:
0
Pol. Sirtorese
Kviberg 8
B16 - Group 20
Tuesday
08:00
0
8
Runtuna IK
0
:
8
Bærumsløkka
Kviberg 8
B13 - Group 18
08:50
0
3
F.C. Beirut 2
0
:
3
Eskilstuna City FK 2
Kviberg 8
B16 - Group 18
09:50
0
6
Granham Casuals FC
0
:
6
Hisingsbacka FC
Kviberg 8
B16 - Group 29
10:50
4
0
FC Playas de Calvia
4
:
0
AIK FF
Kviberg 8
B15 - Group 30
11:50
3
1
Sandsbro AIK
3
:
1
Stenkullen GoIK
Kviberg 8
B14 - Group 23
12:50
8
0
IFK Berga
8
:
0
Beirut FAC
Kviberg 8
B14 - Group 22
13:40
1
0
Sund/Nest-Sotra
1
:
0
IF Brommapojkarna 1
Kviberg 8
B18 - Group 6
14:40
1
0
Lärje/Angered IF
1
:
0
IF Elfsborg
Kviberg 8
B14 - Group 22
15:30
8
0
Club Atléticto Unión
8
:
0
Triangelns IK
Kviberg 8
B14 - Group 20
Wednesday
08:00
3
0
FC Rhenania Immendorf 2
3
:
0
U.D. Pla De Na Tesa
Kviberg 8
B18 - Group 24
09:00
0
22
All India Youth Sports School
0
:
22
IF Brommapojkarna 2
Kviberg 8
B16 - Group 21
10:00
0
0
IFK Eskilstuna
0
:
0
F.C. Martignas Illac
Kviberg 8
B15 - Group 35
11:00
P
2
1
TJ Tatran Rako Rakovnik
2
:
1
TSV Uesen
Kviberg 8
B15 - Group 19
12:00
3
0
SSB Kabomania
3
:
0
IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1
Kviberg 8
B14 - Group 33
12:50
2
0
Kullabygdens DFF
2
:
0
AIK FF
Kviberg 8
G19 - Group 5
14:50
2
0
F.C. Beirut 1
2
:
0
Maharashtra
Kviberg 8
B16 - B-Play Off
1/64 Final
15:50
0
2
Utbynäs SK
0
:
2
IK Viljan
Kviberg 8
B15 - B-Play Off
1/64 Final
16:50
WO
0
3
CLUB REFORMA
0
:
3
NJS 1
Kviberg 8
B15 - B-Play Off
1/64 Final
17:50
2
0
KL Youth Soccer
2
:
0
Billesholms GIF/Ekeby GIF
Kviberg 8
B15 - B-Play Off
1/64 Final
18:50
4
0
FC Langwedel
4
:
0
Hisingsbacka FC
Kviberg 8
B14 - B-Play Off
1/64 Final
Thursday
08:00
6
1
Innstrandens IL
6
:
1
Råå IF
Kviberg 8
G15 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
09:00
1
0
Marin FC
1
:
0
Interesporte
Kviberg 8
B14 - A-Play Off
1/32 Final
10:00
5
0
Paris F.C
5
:
0
Airbus Academy 2
Kviberg 8
B16 - A-Play Off
1/32 Final
11:15
3
0
C.B./Oeste Solidaria
3
:
0
Al Farasa
Kviberg 8
B18 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
12:15
5
0
IBV 1
5
:
0
Galatasaray Lisesi
Kviberg 8
B16 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
13:15
5
1
Piteå IF 2
5
:
1
NSA
Kviberg 8
G15 - A-Play Off
1/16 Final
14:30
2
6
Jonsereds IF
2
:
6
IFK Berga
Kviberg 8
B14 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
15:35
1
0
Montrouge FC 92
1
:
0
Hampton School FC
Kviberg 8
B15 - A-Play Off
1/16 Final
17:10
0
3
Mjölby Södra IF
0
:
3
Höganäs BK
Kviberg 8
B15 - B-Play Off
1/16 Final
18:20
0
3
IF Böljan
0
:
3
Sundbybergs IK 1
Kviberg 8
B15 - B-Play Off
1/16 Final
19:20
1
2
Stenungsunds IF
1
:
2
Monteux Vaucluse Feminin FC 1
Kviberg 8
G17 - A-Play Off
1/8 Final
Friday
08:00
P
1
0
Lørenskog IF
1
:
0
IFK Holmsund/Sandviks IK
Kviberg 8
B14 - B-Play Off
1/8 Final
09:15
P
1
2
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
1
:
2
First Touch FC
Kviberg 8
B15 - B-Play Off
1/8 Final
10:30
WO
0
3
Lillestrøm SK
0
:
3
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
Kviberg 8
B16 - B-Play Off
1/8 Final
11:45
2
0
Hönö/Björkö
2
:
0
Sunnersta AIF
Kviberg 8
G13 - B-Play Off
1/4 Final
14:15
P
1
0
First Touch FC
1
:
0
Lenzie Youth Club
Kviberg 8
B15 - B-Play Off
1/4 Final
15:30
1
0
C.B./Oeste Solidaria
1
:
0
TuS Strudden
Kviberg 8
B18 - B-Play Off
1/4 Final
16:45
P
2
1
Tölö IF
2
:
1
IFK Uddevalla
Kviberg 8
G14 - B-Play Off
Semi final
18:00
1
4
Skultorps IF
1
:
4
Skara FC
Kviberg 8
G15 - B-Play Off
Semi final
19:15
1
0
Staffanstorps GIF
1
:
0
Höganäs BK
Kviberg 8
B15 - B-Play Off
Semi final