Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2012
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Kviberg 3A
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
09:00
1
0
Corsa FC 1
1
:
0
Halstenbek-Rellingen SV 1
Kviberg 3A
B18 - Group 15
10:00
2
1
Tyresö FF
2
:
1
Roanoke Stars
Kviberg 3A
B16 - Group 25
11:00
2
0
Hisingsbacka FC
2
:
0
F.C. Beirut 1
Kviberg 3A
B16 - Group 29
12:00
0
4
Hisingsbacka FC
0
:
4
Bollstanäs SK
Kviberg 3A
B14 - Group 30
12:50
0
1
Älvsjö AIK FF
0
:
1
Pequeninos do Jockey 1
Kviberg 3A
B14 - Group 21
13:50
0
0
IFK Kalmar
0
:
0
Hagaströms SK
Kviberg 3A
G14 - Group 14
14:40
5
0
Vellinge IF
5
:
0
NJS 2
Kviberg 3A
B15 - Group 15
15:40
1
4
Maharashtra
1
:
4
Huk Fotballklubb
Kviberg 3A
B14 - Group 15
Tuesday
08:00
0
9
Bjärreds IF 2
0
:
9
NK Aluminij
Kviberg 3A
B15 - Group 27
08:50
3
3
America Elite
3
:
3
Lyngdal IL
Kviberg 3A
B16 - Group 20
10:50
1
3
Fehmarn, JSG
1
:
3
Mjölby AI/FF
Kviberg 3A
B16 - Group 17
11:50
13
0
Montrouge FC 92
13
:
0
Podar International
Kviberg 3A
B15 - Group 32
12:50
4
0
Bollstanäs SK
4
:
0
FBK Karlstad 2
Kviberg 3A
B14 - Group 30
13:40
2
2
Norrby IF
2
:
2
Oskarshamns AIK
Kviberg 3A
B18 - Group 16
14:40
1
0
Montrouge FC 92
1
:
0
SF Seals PSG
Kviberg 3A
B14 - Group 16
15:30
1
2
Skurups AIF
1
:
2
Charterhouse School
Kviberg 3A
B16 - Group 27
Wednesday
08:00
6
1
Yxhults IK
6
:
1
Youth Club Soccer Academy
Kviberg 3A
B18 - Group 23
09:00
3
3
Lilla Edet/Göta BK
3
:
3
IF Eker Örebro
Kviberg 3A
B16 - Group 30
10:00
0
6
Eskilstuna City FK 2
0
:
6
Örgryte IS
Kviberg 3A
B15 - Group 40
11:00
3
0
IFK Viksjö
3
:
0
Orust Ghmms
Kviberg 3A
B15 - Group 34
12:00
3
0
KFV Neumünster
3
:
0
Elite South East
Kviberg 3A
B14 - Group 34
12:50
0
9
F.C. Beirut
0
:
9
Göteborgs FF
Kviberg 3A
G19 - Group 5
14:50
6
0
IK Oddevold
6
:
0
IF Brommapojkarna 2
Kviberg 3A
B16 - A-Play Off
1/64 Final
16:05
5
1
Gunnilse IS
5
:
1
IFK Viksjö
Kviberg 3A
B15 - A-Play Off
1/64 Final
17:20
2
0
Almada Atlético Clube
2
:
0
S U Agen football
Kviberg 3A
B15 - A-Play Off
1/64 Final
18:35
4
0
Senlis, U.S.M.
4
:
0
V. Frölunda IF 2
Kviberg 3A
B13 - Group 19
19:25
4
0
Stars'n Stripes
4
:
0
HPS 1
Kviberg 3A
B15 - B-Play Off
1/64 Final
Thursday
08:00
0
2
Tjust IF FF
0
:
2
Östra Deje IK
Kviberg 3A
G15 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
09:00
6
1
ACBB Paris
6
:
1
Beirut FAC
Kviberg 3A
B13 - A-Play Off
1/32 Final
10:00
0
1
Kullabygdens DFF
0
:
1
Karlskrona FF
Kviberg 3A
G19 - A-Play Off
1/8 Final
11:15
1
10
Mumbai Football Academy
1
:
10
IFK Klagshamn
Kviberg 3A
B15 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
12:15
4
5
Stars'n Stripes
4
:
5
TJ Tatran Rako Rakovnik
Kviberg 3A
B15 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
13:20
5
2
V. Frölunda IF 1
5
:
2
IFK Hässleholm
Kviberg 3A
B13 - A-Play Off
1/16 Final
14:30
0
4
IL Jotun
0
:
4
Beirut FAC
Kviberg 3A
B14 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
15:20
1
2
KF Besa-Peja
1
:
2
EF Soyapango
Kviberg 3A
B16 - A-Play Off
1/16 Final
17:10
0
1
Sander IL
0
:
1
FK Saltdalkameratene
Kviberg 3A
B16 - B-Play Off
1/16 Final
18:15
1
0
Turun Pallokerho 2
1
:
0
Fässbergs IF
Kviberg 3A
B14 - B-Play Off
1/16 Final
19:05
2
1
First Mobile Sports Academy
2
:
1
TSV Altenholz
Kviberg 3A
B18 - B-Play Off
1/16 Final
Friday
08:00
3
0
IFK Berga
3
:
0
Gefle IF 1
Kviberg 3A
B14 - B-Play Off
1/8 Final
09:15
P
0
1
Skara FC
0
:
1
Staffanstorps GIF
Kviberg 3A
B15 - B-Play Off
1/8 Final
10:30
0
3
Täby IS 1
0
:
3
IBV 1
Kviberg 3A
B16 - B-Play Off
1/8 Final
11:45
P
5
4
Rävåsens IK
5
:
4
Täby IS
Kviberg 3A
G14 - B-Play Off
1/4 Final
14:15
6
1
Skurups AIF
6
:
1
Gilleby/Stala Orust FC
Kviberg 3A
G17 - B-Play Off
1/4 Final