Open main menu
Home
My Week
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
You are viewing the results for 2012
View Gothia Cup 2024 →
Dismiss
Mossens IP
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
09:00
1
1
Skara FC
1
:
1
Morön BK
Mossens IP
G15 - Group 4
10:00
4
0
Centern, IF
4
:
0
IF Brommapojkarna
Mossens IP
G14 - Group 1
10:50
4
0
ASC Pessac Alouette
4
:
0
Jaipur Football Club
Mossens IP
B18 - Group 4
11:50
2
3
Bele Barkarby FF
2
:
3
Piteå IF
Mossens IP
G17 - Group 3
12:50
1
3
Stenungsunds IF
1
:
3
Dallas Texans
Mossens IP
B16 - Group 4
13:50
2
0
Kisumu Day HS
2
:
0
Simla Youngs FC
Mossens IP
B16 - Group 6
14:50
1
1
GIF Nike
1
:
1
Eskilstuna United DFF
Mossens IP
G14 - Group 3
15:40
3
1
Fortuna FF
3
:
1
IF Böljan
Mossens IP
B15 - Group 2
Tuesday
08:00
2
0
Kristianstad DFF
2
:
0
Skara FC
Mossens IP
G15 - Group 4
09:00
0
3
Hittarps IK
0
:
3
Bele Barkarby FF 2
Mossens IP
G14 - Group 4
09:50
0
2
Ingarö IF
0
:
2
Vålerenga Fotball
Mossens IP
G19 - Group 2
10:50
3
0
ACBB Paris
3
:
0
Torshälla-Nyby IS
Mossens IP
B18 - Group 2
11:50
5
0
Eskilstuna United DFF
5
:
0
IFK Umeå
Mossens IP
G15 - Group 3
12:50
2
0
DFK Värmbol
2
:
0
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Mossens IP
G17 - Group 1
13:50
5
0
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
5
:
0
LFC Growlers
Mossens IP
B15 - Group 6
14:50
6
0
Lärje/Angered IF
6
:
0
Galatasaray Lisesi
Mossens IP
B16 - Group 2
Wednesday
08:00
2
0
Al-Quds Club
2
:
0
Stars'n Stripes
Mossens IP
B16 - Group 5
09:00
0
0
Fortuna FF
0
:
0
Makati FC
Mossens IP
B15 - Group 2
10:00
1
1
Kullavägens BK
1
:
1
Happy Valley Football Club
Mossens IP
B14 - Group 3
10:50
1
3
Piteå IF
1
:
3
Senrab
Mossens IP
B14 - Group 5
11:40
0
2
Boo FF
0
:
2
Hönö/Björkö
Mossens IP
G13 - Group 2
12:30
4
0
GIF Nike
4
:
0
Makati FC
Mossens IP
G14 - Group 3
13:20
0
6
Eds FF
0
:
6
Bollstanäs SK
Mossens IP
G15 - Group 26
14:20
0
4
IF Team Hudik
0
:
4
ASD Femminile Inter Milano
Mossens IP
G15 - Group 1
15:20
2
0
FK Fjellhamar
2
:
0
DFK Värmbol
Mossens IP
G17 - Group 1
16:20
2
0
FC Bordeaux Aquitaine
2
:
0
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
Mossens IP
B18 - Group 5
17:20
4
3
Eskilstuna City FK 1
4
:
3
Selfoss 2
Mossens IP
B15 - B-Play Off
1/64 Final
18:20
WO
3
0
Sander IL
3
:
0
Redlands AYSO
Mossens IP
B16 - B-Play Off
1/64 Final
Thursday
08:00
2
1
Hovås-Billdal IF
2
:
1
Bele Barkarby FF 2
Mossens IP
G14 - A-Play Off
1/32 Final
09:00
3
0
Svartbjörnsbyns IF
3
:
0
Syrianska IF
Mossens IP
G15 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
10:00
3
0
IF Brommapojkarna
3
:
0
Makati FC
Mossens IP
G14 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
10:50
5
0
Cestria Girls FC
5
:
0
IF Brommapojkarna
Mossens IP
G17 - A-Play Off
1/32 Final
12:05
2
1
Varhaug 2
2
:
1
Helgerød/Sandar/Storebergan
Mossens IP
G17 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
13:05
3
1
Lillestrøm SK
3
:
1
Lindö FF Norrköping
Mossens IP
B16 - B-Play Off
1/32 Final
14:05
3
0
Kristianstad DFF
3
:
0
ISA Italia
Mossens IP
G15 - B-Play Off
1/16 Final
15:55
P
2
3
Värtans IK
2
:
3
Cestria Girls FC
Mossens IP
G17 - A-Play Off
1/16 Final
17:25
1
4
Dalby GIF
1
:
4
Club da Turma
Mossens IP
B14 - B-Play Off
1/16 Final