Tyskland

Namn Lag
1. FC Schöneiche e.V. Boys 14
Alemannia Aachen Girls 14, Girls 15, Girls 18
Altona 93 Boys 11, Boys 13
BV Cloppenburg Boys 15
BV Werther Boys 12, Boys 14, Boys 16, Girls 16
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Boys 12, Boys 13, Girls 13
Concordia Eschersheim Boys 11, Boys 12, Boys 13, Boys 14
DJK Arminia Eilendorf Boys 13
DJK St. Mathias Trier Boys 14, Boys 15
Eimsbütteler TV Boys 12 1, Boys 13 1, Boys 13 2, Boys 14, Boys 16, Girls 18
FC Este 2012 Boys 18
FC Gessel-Leerssen Boys 12
FC International Leipzig e.V. Boys 15
FC Kaunitz Boys 15
FC Pommern Stralsund Boys 15
FC Preußen Espelkamp Boys 11, Boys 18
FC Rhenania Immendorf Boys 18
Namn Lag
FC Süderelbe Boys 13
FSV Langwedel-Völkersen Boys 15, Boys 16
Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig Boys 15
Heesseler SV Boys 15
JFV Hanse Lübeck Boys 16
JFV Verden/Brunsbrock Boys 14
JFV Weyhe-Stuhr e.V. Boys 15
JSG Baden/Etelsen Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2, Boys 12 3, Boys 15
KFV Segeberg B11, G11, B12, G12, B13, G13, G14, G15, G16, G18
KGS Wittmund Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2, Girls 12
KSV Klein-Karben Boys 12, Boys 13 1, Boys 13 2, Boys 14, Boys 16
MTV Treubund Lüneburg Boys 18
Mahlsdorf-Waldesruh, B-W Boys 15
Niendorfer TSV Boys 13
Rahlstedter, SC Boys 16
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn Girls 13
SC Borgfeld eV Boys 15
Namn Lag
SC Nienstedten Boys 12, Boys 13, Boys 14, Girls 15
SC Vier- und Marschlande Hamburg Boys 14
SC Weitmar 45 Boys 14
SG Borken e.V. Boys 12, Boys 13, Boys 15, Girls 18
SG Findorff Boys 14, Boys 16, Boys 18 1, Boys 18 2
SG Trave Leezen Boys 18
SG Wiesharde/Schaffund/Lindewitt Boys 16
SV Eichede Boys 11
SV Eintracht Segeberg Boys 15
SV Lippstadt 08 Boys 15
SV Rugenbergen Boys 13
SV Uhlenhorst-Adler Boys 15
SV.West-Eimsbüttel Boys 11
Soltau, MTV Boys 18
Special Olympics Germany Kim Källström Trophy
Namn Lag
Sportring Mücheln Boys 15
Stern Kaulsdorf, SG Boys 11
SuS Kaiserau Boys 16, Boys 18
TSV Altenholz Boys 16, Boys 18
TSV Sasel Boys 14
TSV Uesen Boys 15, Boys 16
TSV Weyhe-Lahausen Girls 14
TV Oyten Girls 18
Tsv Eintracht Immenbeck Boys 16, Boys 18, Girls 18
TuS Germania Schnelsen Boys 14
TuS Haltern am See Boys 11, Boys 13
TuS Komet Arsten Boys 15
Tus Osdorf Hamburg Boys 13
USC Paloma Hamburg Boys 14, Boys 15
Union 60 Boys 15
VfL Westercelle Boys 14, Boys 15, Boys 16, Boys 18
VfR Bachem Boys 16, Boys 18
Walddörfer SV Boys 11, Boys 14, Boys 15 1, Boys 15 2, Boys 16, Girls 16
Namn Lag

679 utav 679 matcher spelade

Mål

Gothia Cup is using