Sverige

Namn Lag
AIK FF B11 P06-U 1, B11 P06-U 2, G11 F06 Akademi, G12, G13 F04A, G14, B15S, G15, G16, B17E, G17E
Adolfsbergs IK Girls 15, Boys 18
Ale United Boys 14, Girls 14, Boys 15, Boys 16, Girls 18
Alingsås IF Boys 15
Namn Lag
Alingsås KIK Girls 12
Alvesta GIF Girls 14
Alviks IK Boys 14, Boys 15, Girls 15, Boys 16
Anderslövs BoIK Boys 14
Aneby/Bälaryd SK Boys 18
Angered MBIK Boys 11, Boys 14, Boys 15
Annebergs IF Boys 11, Boys 12
Arboga Södra IF Boys 16
Arentorp Helås FK Girls 18
Arnäs IF Girls 15
Asarums IF/FK Boys 16, Girls 18
Askims IK Girls 13, Boys 15
Assi IF Girls 16, Girls 18
Assyriska FF Boys 13
Azalea BK B12 1, B12 2, B12 3, G12 1, G12 2, G16, B18
BK Astrio Girls 15
BK Derby Girls 14, Boys 15
BK Flagg Boys 13, Boys 16
Namn Lag
BK Forward Boys 15 Swe
BK Häcken B11 1, B11 2, G11, B12 1, B12 2, B13 1, B13 2, G13, B14 1, B14 2, G14, B15S, G16, B17E
BK Höllviken Girls 13, Girls 14, Boys 15 Black, Boys 15 Red
BK Sport Boys 18, Kim Källström Trophy
Backatorp IF Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Boys 12, Boys 15, Girls 16
Bankeryds SK Boys 15
Bara GIF Boys 12, Boys 13
Bele Barkarby FF Girls 16
Bele Barkarby IF Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2
Bergdalens IK Boys 11
Bergnäsets AIK Girls 15, Girls 18
Bergsjö IF Boys 11, Boys 12
Billesholms IK Girls 15
Bjärreds IF Boys 18
Bodens BK FF Boys 15
Bollstanäs SK Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2, Boys 14 3, Girls 14
Boo FF G11, B12, G12 1, G12 2, G14, B15, G15
Namn Lag
Boo IS Girls 12
Borens IK Girls 15
Borgeby FK Girls 16
Brage, IK Boys 15
Brynäs IF/FK Boys 18
Bälinge IF Boys 15, Girls 15
Dalby GIF Boys 14
Dalkurd FF Boys 12, Boys 14, Boys 15 Swe, Boys 16
Dalstorps/Grimsås IF Boys 16
Danderyds SK Girls 13
Dingtuna GIF Boys 14 Svart, Girls 15
Djurgården IF FF Girls 15 1, Girls 15 2
Djurgårdens IF Girls 14, Gothia Tipselit Trophy (B17), Gothia Tipselit Trophy (G17), Girls 18
Namn Lag
Eds FF Boys 16, Boys 18
Ekerö IK Girls 13 F04, Girls 15
Eksjö Fotboll Boys 15
Emmaboda IS Boys 15
Enebybergs IF Boys 13 1, Boys 13 2, Boys 14, Boys 16
Enskede IK Girls 11, Boys 14, Boys 15, Girls 15 1, Girls 15 2, Girls 18
Eriksbergs IF Boys 14
Eskilsminne IF Boys 15, Boys 16, Girls 18
Eskilstuna City FK Boys 15
Eskilstuna Södra FF Boys 18
Eskilstuna United DFF Girls 16 1, Girls 16 2, Gothia Tipselit Trophy (G17)
Essinge IK Boys 16
FBK Karlstad Boys 16, Boys 18
FC Bellevue Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Boys 12
FC Djursholm Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Boys 13, Girls 15, Girls 16
FC Hessleholm Girls 15
FC Järfälla Boys 12, Boys 15
FC Rosengård Gothia Tipselit Trophy (G17)
Namn Lag
FC Staffanstorp Girls 16
FIFH Kim Källström Trophy Red, Kim Källström Trophy White
FK Bromma Boys 15
FK Karlskrona Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2, Boys 16, Girls 16
Fagersta Södra IK Boys 14
Falkenbergs FF Boys 15 Swe
Falköpings KIK Girls 15, Girls 18
Finlandia Pallo AIF Boys 11, Boys 12
Fortuna FF Boys 15
Friska Viljor FC Boys 18 1, Boys 18 2
Furulunds IK Boys 14, Girls 14, Boys 15
Färjestadens GoIF Boys 14, Girls 14
Fässbergs IF Boys 12, Boys 14, Boys 16, Kim Källström Trophy 1, Kim Källström Trophy 2
GAIS B11, B12, B13, B14, B15S, B16, B18
GIF Sundsvall Boys 15 Swe
Gamla Upsala SK Boys 14
Namn Lag
Gammelgårdens IF Boys 14, Boys 15
Gammelstads IF Boys 14, Boys 15
Gefle IF Girls 14 1, Girls 14 2
Gerdskens BK Boys 15
Gideonsbergs IF Boys 14, Girls 15 Blå, Girls 15 Vit
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 14, Girls 14, Boys 15
Glumslövs FF Boys 15
Gnosjö IF Girls 15
GoF IF Girls 16
Gransholms IF Boys 16
Grunden Bois Kim Källström Trophy Blue, Kim Källström Trophy White
Guldhedens IK Boys 13, Boys 14, Boys 18
Gunnared KIF Boys 16
Göteborgs DFF Girls 18
HGH Halmstad Girls 15
HUS Boys 15, Boys 18
Habo IF Girls 15
Namn Lag
Hagaströms SK Boys 15, Girls 15
Halmstads BK Boys 15 Swe
Halvorstorps IS Boys 14, Boys 15
Hammarby IF FF Girls 11, Boys 14, Girls 14, Boys 15 Swe, Gothia Tipselit Trophy (B17)
Hanvikens SK Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2, Girls 15, Boys 18
Helsingborgs IF Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Boys 15 Swe, Gothia Tipselit Trophy (B17)
Hisingsbacka FC Boys 11, Boys 12, Boys 13, Boys 15, Boys 16, Boys 18
Hittarps IK Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2, Girls 14
Hjuviks AIK Boys 12, Boys 14, Girls 16 F01
Hoby GIF Boys 14, Girls 14
Holmalunds IF Gothia Tipselit Trophy (G17)
Holmalunds IF Akademi / Alingsås KIK Girls 15
Hovås-Billdal IF Boys 13 1, Boys 13 2, Girls 14, Girls 15, Boys 18, Girls 18
Huddinge IF Boys 14, Boys 15 Swe
Husqvarna FF Kim Källström Trophy
Hvetlanda GIF Girls 13, Boys 16
Namn Lag
Hyllie IK Girls 15
Hägersten SK Boys 13 1, Boys 13 2
Hässelby SK FF Boys 13, Girls 15
Hässleholms IF Boys 16
Håbo FF Girls 13, Girls 14, Boys 15
Högaborgs BK Boys 11, Boys 12, Boys 13
Högbo AIK Boys 15
Högsby IK Boys 15
Hönö/Björkö/Hjuvik Girls 18
IBFF Boys 15
IBFF/SAIK Girls 15
IF Brommapojkarna B11 P06 1, B12, B12 P05 -17, G12, B13, G13, G14, B15, B15S, G15
IF Böljan Girls 14, Girls 15, Girls 16
IF Eker Örebro Girls 16
IF Elfsborg Boys 12, Boys 14, Boys 15 Swe, Gothia Tipselit Trophy (B17)
Namn Lag
IF Hallby Girls 16
IF Limhamn/Bunkeflo Gothia Tipselit Trophy (G17)
IF Lödde Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2
IF Pluss Köping Kim Källström Trophy
IF Team Hudik Girls 15
IF VP Uppsala Boys 14, Boys 15
IF Väster B11, G11, B12 1, B12 2, G12 1, G12 2, B13, B14, B16
IF Väster/Näset Girls 14
IF Warta Boys 13
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Boys 14, Girls 18
IFK Bergvik Boys 15
IFK Eskilstuna Boys 18
IFK Falköping FF Boys 16 1, Boys 16 2
IFK Fjärås Boys 13, Girls 13
IFK Göteborg B11 1, B11 2, G11, B12, B13, G13, B14, B15S, G15, B17E, G18
IFK Haninge Boys 14, Boys 15
IFK Hässleholm Boys 13
IFK Kalmar Girls 16
Namn Lag
IFK Klagshamn Girls 14, Boys 15
IFK Knislinge Boys 14
IFK Kristinehamn Boys 14, Girls 14, Boys 15
IFK Lidingö Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Boys 12 P05:17
IFK Luleå Boys 15
IFK Mariestad Boys 12
IFK Norrköping Boys 13 1, Boys 13 2, Boys 15 Swe, Gothia Tipselit Trophy (B17)
IFK Norrköping DFK Girls 16
IFK Nyköping Girls 13, Girls 18
IFK Osby Boys 14, Girls 14, Boys 16
IFK Skövde FK Boys 16 1, Boys 16 2
IFK Solna Girls 14
IFK Stocksund Boys 11 P06 1, Boys 11 P06 2
IFK Tidaholm Girls 18
IFK Trelleborg Girls 15
IFK Uddevalla Boys 15, Boys 18
IFK Umeå Boys 15, Girls 15
IFK Uppsala Boys 18
Namn Lag
IFK Vaxholm Boys 15
IFK Viksjö Boys 16
IFK Värnamo Girls 15
IFK Örby Girls 14, Boys 18
IFK Östersund Boys 15, Boys 16 1, Boys 16 2
IFK Österåker Boys 14, Boys 15, Boys 16
IK Franke Boys 18
IK Huge Boys 15
IK Kongahälla Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2
IK Oddevold Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2
IK Oden Boys 16 1, Boys 16 2
IK Sirius FK Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2, Boys 14 U14, Boys 15, Boys 15 Swe, Boys 16
IK Zenith B11 1, B11 2, B11 3, G11, B12 1, B12 2, G12, B14, G14, B15, B16
IS Halmia Boys 16
Idrottsklubben Carlstad Kim Källström Trophy
Iggesunds IK Girls 14
Ingarö IF Girls 13
Irsta IF Boys 14
Namn Lag
Jitex Mölndal BK G12 1, G12 2, G13, G14, G15, G16, G18
Johannesbergs LIF Kim Källström Trophy
Jonsereds IF Boys 11, Boys 12, Boys 13, Boys 15, Boys 16
Järla IF Girls 14, Girls 18
Järna SK Girls 12, Girls 14
Jönköpings Södra IF Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2, Girls 12, Boys 15 Swe, Gothia Tipselit Trophy (B17)
KB65 FF Boys 12, Girls 13
Kallhälls FF Boys 15, Girls 15
Kalmar FF Boys 15 Swe, Gothia Tipselit Trophy (B17)
Kareby IS Boys 14
Karlslunds IF HFK Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2, Boys 15, Boys 16, Boys 18
Karlstad BK Boys 16
Kinna IF Boys 14
Kiruna FF Girls 14
Kista SC Boys 12
Kramfors-Alliansen Boys 15
Namn Lag
Kubikenborgs IF Boys 12 Gul, Boys 12 Svart, Boys 14
Kullabygdens DFF Girls 13, Girls 15 1, Girls 15 2
Kullavik IF Girls 12 1, Girls 12 2, Boys 14
Kungsbacka DFF Girls 16, Girls 18
Kungsbacka IF B11 1, B11 2, B12 1, B12 2, B13, B14, B16, B18
Kungshamns IF Boys 15
Kungsladugårds BK Boys 13, Boys 15, Boys 16, Girls 16
Kvarnby IK Boys 16
Kvarnsvedens IK Boys 16
Kållered SK Boys 12, Boys 18
Laholms FK Boys 15
Landvetter IF Girls 15, Girls 18 1, Girls 18 2
Lerkils IF Boys 11, Boys 13
Lerums IS G12, G13, B14, G14, B15, G15, B16, B18
Lidköpings FK Boys 16
Limmareds/Dalstorp/Tranemo Boys 18
Namn Lag
Lindome GIF Boys 14, Boys 16
Lindsdals IF Girls 15
Lindö FF Norrköping Girls 14, Boys 16
Linero IF Boys 13
Linghems/Tallboda Girls 18
Linköpings FC Gothia Tipselit Trophy (G17)
Lira BK Girls 15 Blå, Girls 15 Gul
Ljungby IF Boys 15, Boys 16
Ludvika FK Boys 16
Lunden ÖBK Boys 14
Lunds BK Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2
Lunds HIF Kim Källström Trophy
Lunds SK Boys 13
Malmslätts AIK Girls 16
Malmö FF Gothia Tipselit Trophy (B17)
Namn Lag
Mantorps FF Boys 16
Mariehem SK Boys 14, Girls 14
Markaryds IF Boys 12
Melleruds IF Boys 14
Mjällby AIF Boys 15 Swe, Boys 16
Mjölby AI/FF Girls 15
Mjölby FC Girls 15
Mjölby Södra IF Boys 14 P14
Mossens BK Boys 11, Girls 13, Boys 16
Mullsjö IF Boys 14
Munka-Ljungby IF Boys 12
Munksund/Skuthamn SK Girls 14
Mälarhöjdens IK Boys 16
Mölndal Fotboll Boys 15, Boys 16, Girls 16, Boys 18
Mölnlycke IF Boys 18
Mönsterås GoIF Girls 14
Nacka FC Boys 11
Norrby IF Boys 15, Boys 16, Boys 18
Namn Lag
Norrtulls SK Boys 12, Boys 16
Nosaby IF Boys 15
Näsets SK B11 1, B11 2, B11 3, G11 1, G11 2, B18 1, B18 2
Nässjö FF Boys 15, Girls 15
Näsvikens IK Girls 14
Onsala BK B11 1, B11 2, G11 1, G11 2, G12 1, G12 2, G13, G14 1, G14 2, B15, G15, B16
Ope IF Girls 18
Ornäs BK Girls 18
Orust Fotboll Boys 16
Oxie SK Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2
Partille IF Boys 11, Boys 14, Boys 15, Boys 18
Pershagens SK Boys 12
Piteå IF Girls 14, Boys 15
Piteå IF DFF Girls 15, Girls 16
Qviding FIF Girls 18
Ramlösa Södra FF Boys 15, Boys 16, Boys 18
Namn Lag
Remsle UIF Girls 15
Romelanda UF Boys 12
Rotebro IS FF Boys 14
Räppe GoIF Boys 13
Råslätts SK Boys 11
Råstorp/Timsfors IF Girls 12
Råtorps IK Girls 18
Rödeby AIF Girls 16, Girls 18
Rödsle BK Girls 12
Rössö, IK Girls 18
SG-97 Boys 16
SK Iron Girls 14, Girls 16
Saltsjöbadens IF Girls 11, Boys 12, Boys 12 Blå
Sandarna BK Boys 16
Sandsbro AIK Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2, Girls 14
Sandvikens IF Girls 14, Boys 15 Röd, Girls 15
Namn Lag
Segeltorps IF Boys 12, Boys 13, Boys 15
Selånger FK Girls 15
Sickla IF Boys 14, Girls 14
Sils IF Boys 16
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF Boys 14
Skanör-Falsterbo IF Boys 14
Skara FC Boys 16
Skiljebo SK Boys 14, Boys 16
Skinnskattebergs SK Girls 14, Boys 15
Skoftebyns IF Boys 14, Boys 15
Skogås/Trångsunds FF Girls 14
Skultorps IF Boys 14, Boys 15, Girls 15, Girls 16
Skövde AIK Boys 18
Skövde KIK Girls 18
Skövde KIK/Våmb Girls 16
Smedby AIS Girls 15 1, Girls 15 2
Sollefteå GIF FF Boys 15
Sollentuna FK Boys 12, Boys 13 1, Boys 13 2, Boys 14 P03 Viby
Namn Lag
Solängens BK Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2, Boys 13
Staffanstorp United Boys 18 1, Boys 18 2
Staffanstorps GIF Boys 12, Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2
Stenkullen GoIK Boys 14, Girls 14, Boys 15, Girls 15
Stenungsunds IF Boys 14, Boys 18
Stocksunds IF Girls 14
Storfors AIK Girls 14, Boys 15, Girls 16
Storvreta IK Boys 14
Storvreta/Ärentuna Boys 15
Stureby SK Girls 12 1, Girls 12 2, Boys 14
Stuvsta IF Boys 14, Girls 14
Stångebro United Boys 15
Sundbybergs IK Kim Källström Trophy
Sunderby SK Girls 14
Sundsvalls DFF Girls 15
Sunnersta AIF Girls 13, Boys 16
Surte IS FK Boys 12
Svalövs BK Boys 14
Namn Lag
Svärtinge SK Girls 18
Särö IK Boys 12, Boys 14
Sävast AIF Girls 15
Sävedalens IF G11, B12 1, B12 2, B13 1, B13 2, B14, G15 1, G15 1, B16, G16
Södra Sandby IF Boys 14, Girls 15
Södra Skärgården IK Boys 14
TUFF Boys 14
Tallboda IF Girls 15
Tidaholms GIF Girls 15, Boys 16
Tingsryd United FC Girls 14
Tobo/Örbyhus FF Boys 14
Torna Hällestad IF Boys 11, Boys 12, Girls 13
Torns IF Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2, Boys 13, Boys 16
Torslanda IK B11, G11, B12, B13, G14, B15, B16, B18 2, G18
Torslanda IK 2 Boys 12
Torsåkers IF Boys 14, Girls 16
Tranås FF Boys 15, Girls 15
Namn Lag
Trelleborgs FF Boys 15 Swe
Triangelns IK Girls 14
Trollenäs IF Kim Källström Trophy
Trollhättans FK Boys 15
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Boys 15, Boys 16
Tyresö FF Girls 15 Gul, Girls 15 Röd, Boys 16
Täby FK Boys 14, Girls 14
Tölö IF Boys 14, Boys 15, Girls 15, Girls 16
Ulricehamns IFK Boys 14, Girls 14, Boys 15, Boys 18
Umedalens IF Girls 14
Umeå IK FF Gothia Tipselit Trophy (G17)
Uppåkra IF Girls 15
Upsala IF Girls 13, Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2
V. Frölunda IF B11 1, B11 2, B12, B13, G15, B16, B18
V. Ingelstad IS Boys 12
Vaksala SK Boys 15, Boys 16, Girls 16
Valbo FF Girls 15
Namn Lag
Vallens IF Boys 13 1, Boys 13 2, Girls 13, Boys 14, Boys 16
Vallåkra IF Boys 15
Varbergs BoIS FC Boys 14, Boys 15 Swe
Vasalunds IF Boys 15 Swe
Veberöds AIF/Blentarps IF Girls 15
Vejby IF Boys 12, Girls 12
Vellinge IF Girls 16
Viggbyholm/Erikslund Girls 14
Viggbyholms IK Girls 13 Vit
Viggbyholms IK FF Girls 13 Röd
Villastadens IF Girls 18
Vimmerby IF Boys 16, Boys 18
Vinslövs IF Girls 14
Virestad IF Boys 13 Komb
Vittsjö GIK Girls 15
Vivalla SK Boys 14
Vänersborgs FK Boys 16
Vänersborgs IF Girls 15
Namn Lag
Värmdö IF Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2
Västanfors IF Girls 16
Västerås BK 30 Girls 15, Boys 16, Girls 16
Västerås BK30 Girls 16
Västerås IK Boys 13 P04:2 Röd, Boys 13 P04:2 Svart
Västerås SK Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2, Boys 14 3
Västerås SK Ungdom Boys 13
Växjö BK Kim Källström Trophy
Växjö DFF Girls 15 F-02, Gothia Tipselit Trophy (G17)
Våmbs IF Girls 15
Wisseltofta IF Boys 11
Ystads IF FF Boys 14
Ytterby IS Boys 15
Älmhults IF Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2, Kim Källström Trophy
Älta IF Girls 15, Girls 16
Älvsborg FF Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Girls 13, Boys 15, Girls 18
Älvsjö AIK FF Girls 13 1, Girls 13 2, Girls 14 Blå, Girls 14 Vit, Girls 15 Blå, Girls 15 Vit
Namn Lag
Ängelholms FF Boys 13 P04, Boys 15 Swe
Åhus Horna BK Boys 15
Åhus IF Girls 15
Åkersberga BK Girls 14, Girls 15, Boys 18
Åre SLK Boys 14, Boys 15
Årsunda IF Boys 18
Åsa IF Girls 13
Åsums BK Boys 14
Åtvidabergs FF Girls 14
Öckerö IF Boys 16, Boys 18
Ödåkra IF Boys 15 1, Boys 15 2
Öjersjö IF Girls 12
Örby IS Girls 12 1, Girls 12 2
Örebro SK Girls 14, Boys 15 Swe, Gothia Tipselit Trophy (B17)
Örebro Syrianska IF Boys 12, Boys 13
Örgryte IS B11 1, B11 2, B12 1, B12 2, G12, B14, B15S, B16, B18
Ösmo GIF FK Girls 18

4375 utav 4375 matcher spelade

Mål

Gothia Cup is using