onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Tatran Kadan FC Djursholm 2 5 1 16:40 Kviberg 9 B 1/64 Final   19011510 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
LFA Singapore 1 AYSO Region 69 14 0 09:50 Heden 5 1/32 Final   20000502 INFO
Onsala BK 2 Bilkent Laboratory & International School 3 1 09:50 Heden 6 1/32 Final   20000602 INFO
SV.West-Eimsbüttel Wisseltofta IF 3 1 09:50 Inlag 3 1/32 Final   20008502 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 2 IF Väster 0 2 09:50 Inlag 7 1/32 Final   20008902 INFO
Gauldal Fotballklubb IFK Göteborg 1 2 1 10:00 Åby 8 1/32 Final   20011102 INFO
ADC Proença-a-Nova Näsets SK 2 7 1 10:00 Kobbens IP 3 1/32 Final   20014102 INFO
JSSL Singapore 2 BK Häcken 2 0 4 10:40 Slättadamm 2 1/32 Final   20007003 INFO
Helsingborgs IF 1 Utpal Shanghvi Global School 1 22 0 10:40 Slättadamm 4 1/32 Final   20007203 INFO
IK Zenith 3 Kungsbacka IF 1 3 1 10:40 Inlag 3 1/32 Final   20008503 INFO
Jonsereds IF JDFS Alberts 2 1 0 10:40 Inlag 7 1/32 Final   20008903 INFO
Mossens BK FC Viking 5 0 10:50 Ruddalen 4 1/32 Final   20006803 INFO
Markham School Amarillo JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White 1 3 P 10:50 Åby 4 1/32 Final   20010303 INFO
IK Zenith 1 Bergsjö IF 3 4 10:50 Åby 8 1/32 Final   20011103 INFO
SFK Rotalis Utpal Shanghvi Global School 2 4 0 10:50 Backavallen 3 1/32 Final   20012903  
Näsets SK 3 Näsets SK 1 3 6 11:30 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/32 Final   20009904 INFO
LFA Singapore 2 Älvsborg FF 1 1 2 11:30 Apelsinplan 3 1/32 Final   20013804 INFO
Asmara Sport Club Shoot Football Academy 2 0 11:40 Ruddalen 3 1/32 Final   20006704 INFO
Älvsborg FF 2 Altona 93 3 0 11:40 Ruddalen 4 1/32 Final   20006804 INFO
FC Bellevue 1 JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red 8 1 11:40 Åby 4 1/32 Final   20010304 INFO
Bergdalens IK Annebergs IF 1 0 11:40 Kviberg 9 B 1/32 Final   20011504 INFO
Footgeneration FA Algarve Sandecja 2 6 0 11:40 Kobbens IP 3 1/32 Final   20014104 INFO
Prep School Lions 4 Prep School Pumas 2 1 4 11:50 Kviberg 20 1/32 Final   20003504 INFO
IK Zenith 2 Tatran Kadan 0 1 11:50 Kviberg 7 A 1/32 Final   20012203 INFO
Örgryte IS 2 F.C. Beirut 12 0 11:50 Kviberg 7 B 1/32 Final   20012303 INFO
Euro Soccer Academy Valois es 2 6 1 11:50 Kviberg 10 A 1/32 Final   20013004 INFO
Backatorp IF 2 Onsala BK 1 2 3 11:50 Kviberg 10 B 1/32 Final   20013104 INFO
Helsingborgs IF 2 Amman Football Academy 10 2 12:20 Slättadamm 2 1/32 Final   20007005 INFO
Football Academy of Jerusalem Torna Hällestad IF 4 1 12:40 Kviberg 20 1/32 Final   20003505 INFO
Valois es 1 Foxes FC Black 7 0 12:40 Kviberg 9 A 1/32 Final   20011405 INFO
IK Kongahälla 1 Finlandia Pallo AIF 5 1 12:40 Kviberg 7 A 1/32 Final   20012204 INFO
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 Regents Park FC 4 3 12:40 Kviberg 7 B 1/32 Final   20012304 INFO
NSA Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 2 8 2 12:40 Kviberg 10 B 1/32 Final   20013105 INFO
SV.West-Eimsbüttel Jonsereds IF 4 2 P 14:30 Inlag 7 1/16 Final   20008907 INFO
Gauldal Fotballklubb JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White 2 1 14:40 Åby 4 1/16 Final   20010307 INFO
IK Zenith 3 IF Väster 4 1 14:50 Inlag 3 1/16 Final   20008507 INFO
Mossens BK Onsala BK 2 4 5 15:00 Ruddalen 4 1/16 Final   20006808 INFO
Helsingborgs IF 1 BK Häcken 2 2 1 15:20 Slättadamm 2 1/16 Final   20007008 INFO
FC Bellevue 1 Bergsjö IF 1 0 15:30 Åby 4 1/16 Final   20010308 INFO
Älvsborg FF 2 Älvsborg FF 1 0 2 16:20 Åkeredsvallen 4 1/16 Final   20009908 INFO
SFK Rotalis Helsingborgs IF 2 0 4 17:00 Slättadamm 2 1/16 Final   20007010 INFO
LFA Singapore 1 Tatran Kadan 4 0 17:00 Kviberg 9 B 1/16 Final   20011509  
Örgryte IS 2 Onsala BK 1 4 3 17:00 Kviberg 10 A 1/16 Final   20013008 INFO
IK Kongahälla 1 Prep School Pumas 2 1 2 17:00 Kviberg 10 B 1/16 Final   20013109 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Asmara Sport Club 7 5 P 17:10 Kobbens IP 3 1/16 Final   20014109 INFO
NSA ADC Proença-a-Nova 0 2 17:40 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   20001808  
Valois es 1 Footgeneration FA Algarve 4 3 17:50 Kviberg 9 B 1/16 Final   20011510  
Euro Soccer Academy Football Academy of Jerusalem 4 0 17:50 Kviberg 10 A 1/16 Final   20013009 INFO
Bergdalens IK Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 0 3 17:50 Kviberg 10 B 1/16 Final   20013110 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
SV.West-Eimsbüttel Gauldal Fotballklubb 2 3 08:00 Kviberg 4 1/8 Final   21001800  
LFA Singapore 1 Helsingborgs IF 1 2 3 P 08:00 Kviberg 20 1/8 Final   21003500 INFO
Euro Soccer Academy Örgryte IS 2 3 7 08:50 Kviberg 4 1/8 Final   21001801  
ADC Proença-a-Nova Näsets SK 1 6 1 08:50 Kviberg 20 1/8 Final   21003501 INFO
IK Zenith 3 FC Bellevue 1 5 1 09:40 Kviberg 9 A 1/8 Final   21011402 INFO
Onsala BK 2 Helsingborgs IF 2 5 4 P 09:40 Kviberg 9 B 1/8 Final   21011502  
Prep School Pumas 2 Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 4 1 09:40 Kviberg 10 A 1/8 Final   21013002 INFO
Valois es 1 Älvsborg FF 1 2 1 09:40 Kviberg 10 B 1/8 Final   21013102  
Gauldal Fotballklubb Helsingborgs IF 1 6 3 P 14:20 Heden 5 1/4 Final   21000507 INFO
Örgryte IS 2 ADC Proença-a-Nova 3 1 14:20 Heden 6 1/4 Final   21000607 INFO
IK Zenith 3 Onsala BK 2 0 2 15:10 Heden 5 1/4 Final   21000508 INFO
Prep School Pumas 2 Valois es 1 7 5 P 15:10 Heden 6 1/4 Final   21000608 INFO
Gauldal Fotballklubb Örgryte IS 2 2 1 19:30 Heden 5 Semifinal   21000512 INFO
Onsala BK 2 Prep School Pumas 2 1 4 19:30 Heden 6 Semifinal   21000612 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Gauldal Fotballklubb Prep School Pumas 2 1 5 12:40 Heden 6 Final   22000503 INFO
Gothia Cup is using