You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2015. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2018 here.

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Csv de Leeuwarder Zwaluwen Eskilstuna Södra FF 1 2 15:30 Kviberg 21 1/64 Final   15003608 INFO
SC Binningen Högaborgs BK 1 0 17:50 Kviberg 24 1/64 Final   15009309 INFO
La Salésienne de Paris Aalborg Chang 5 0 18:20 Kviberg 14 1/64 Final   15002911 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Jonsereds IF FC NLP 9 0 11:10 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   16009203 INFO
Näsets SK 2 Storvreta IK 4 6 P 11:20 Majvallen 1/32 Final   16001303 INFO
Sandarna BK 1 Penelakut Tribes 3 1 11:20 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   16008403 INFO
Runar, IL FC Paide 3 4 P 11:50 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   16008804 INFO
Sandarna BK 2 Värmbols FC 0 6 11:50 Inlag 8 1/32 Final   16009004 INFO
Bankeryds SK JSG Weyhe-Lahausen/Sudweyhe 4 1 11:50 Frejaplan 1/32 Final   16010704 INFO
Atlas-Longlived La Salésienne de Paris 2 3 12:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   16004104 INFO
Stade Français Håbo FF 1 6 12:00 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   16004204 INFO
Project Playground FC BK Sport 11 0 12:00 Bergsjövallen 2 1/32 Final   16004504 INFO
Tverlandet IL Eskilstuna Södra FF 5 6 P 12:00 Hjällbovallen 1 1/32 Final   16004704 INFO
Noujoumi FC 1 SC Binningen 0 3 12:00 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   16009804 INFO
Noujoumi FC 2 FC Neumünster Zürich 3 1 12:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   16011604 INFO
InterClubes Eds FF 5 7 P 12:10 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   16003104 INFO
SC Nienstedten QPR Trust FC 2 0 12:10 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   16003704 INFO
Vake-WIT Scholastica 6 0 12:20 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   16006304 INFO
IF Viken IFK Ölme 5 0 12:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   16006404 INFO
Gerdskens BK South West United 3 1 12:20 Åby 2 1/32 Final   16010104 INFO
Bjärreds IF Academy of Baghdad 1 0 12:30 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   16001904 INFO
Concordia Eschersheim Kalispell Soccer Club 5 0 13:00 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   16006605 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK Tyre FA 7 0 14:30 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   16007606 INFO
Galatasaray Lisesi CA Intercups Mexico 0 3 15:00 Bergsjövallen 2 1/32 Final   16004507  
Måbjerg IF Heikendorfer SV 0 4 15:00 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   16007307 INFO
FC Elva Rapid Bukarest 0 1 15:00 Grimbo 3 1/32 Final   16007507 INFO
Mjölby Södra IF V. Frölunda IF 5 3 P 15:00 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   16009807 INFO
Djurgårdens IF Abu Dhabi Youth FC 3 1 P 15:30 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   16004307 INFO
TSV Altenholz MTV Egestorf 3 2 15:30 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   16012807 INFO
United Soccer Club IL Vestbyen 0 3 15:50 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   16006208 INFO
TSV Abbehausen Katrineholms AIK 3 0 15:50 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   16012608 INFO
JSG Backsberg JSG Kawu 2 1 16:00 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   16007308 INFO
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm, SV Enköpings IS 1 0 16:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   16007708 INFO
SV Bergstedt EFF Abu Dhabi 6 5 P 16:00 Tuvevallen 1 1/32 Final   16008008 INFO
ASL Robertsau Strasbourg Centern, IF 8 9 P 16:10 Bravida Arena 1/32 Final   16013208 INFO
Sandarna BK 1 Jonsereds IF 0 6 16:20 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   16009207 INFO
Gerdskens BK Håbo FF 0 2 17:40 Åby 10 1/16 Final   16011308 INFO
Eds FF Eskilstuna Södra FF 1 2 17:50 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   16011009 INFO
Bankeryds SK Project Playground FC 0 3 18:00 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   16002808 INFO
Bjärreds IF SC Nienstedten 0 2 18:00 Kviberg 21 1/16 Final   16003608 INFO
FC Paide Värmbols FC 0 1 18:00 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   16009208 INFO
La Salésienne de Paris Vake-WIT 0 1 19:00 Kviberg 18 1/16 Final   16003309 INFO
Noujoumi FC 2 SC Binningen 3 2 19:00 Kviberg 25 1/16 Final   16012508 INFO
Djurgårdens IF Storvreta IK 3 0 20:00 Överåsvallen 1/16 Final   16001111 INFO
Mjölby Södra IF CA Intercups Mexico 1 4 P 20:00 Kviberg 21 1/16 Final   16003610 INFO
TSV Abbehausen IL Vestbyen 0 2 20:00 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/16 Final   16006210 INFO
Rapid Bukarest IFK Lidingö FK 1 3 20:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   16007710 INFO
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm, SV SV Bergstedt 4 0 20:00 Tuvevallen 1 1/16 Final   16008011 INFO
Concordia Eschersheim IF Viken 1 4 P 20:00 Ruddalen 5 1/16 Final   16012610 INFO
TSV Altenholz Heikendorfer SV 1 2 20:00 Backavallen 2 1/16 Final   16012810 INFO
JSG Backsberg Centern, IF 6 4 P 20:10 Tuvevallen 2 1/16 Final   16008109 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
CA Intercups Mexico Eskilstuna Södra FF 2 1 10:30 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   17001502 INFO
Jonsereds IF Project Playground FC 1 2 10:30 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/8 Final   17001902 INFO
Heikendorfer SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm, SV 4 0 10:30 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   17002802 INFO
Djurgårdens IF IF Viken 0 3 10:30 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   17002902 INFO
Värmbols FC Håbo FF 0 3 10:30 Kviberg 21 1/8 Final   17003602 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK JSG Backsberg 4 0 10:30 Kortedalavallen 1/8 Final   17004202 INFO
Vake-WIT IL Vestbyen 2 0 10:30 Härlanda 1 1/8 Final   17009802 INFO
SC Nienstedten Noujoumi FC 2 1 0 10:30 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/8 Final   17011602 INFO
Heikendorfer SV IF Viken 2 1 15:30 Kviberg 2 1/4 Final   17001506 INFO
Project Playground FC CA Intercups Mexico 1 0 15:30 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/4 Final   17001906 INFO
Håbo FF SC Nienstedten 0 1 15:30 Kviberg 12 1/4 Final   17002706 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK Vake-WIT 0 1 15:30 Kviberg 13 1/4 Final   17002806 INFO
Project Playground FC Heikendorfer SV 0 1 20:10 Kviberg 2 Semi final   17001510 INFO
SC Nienstedten Vake-WIT 9 10 P 20:10 Woody Arena (Kviberg) Semi final   17001910 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Heikendorfer SV Vake-WIT 4 5 P 14:00 SKF Arena Final   18000204 INFO
Gothia Cup is using