You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2015. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2018 here.

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Mölnlycke IF 1 Mölnlycke IF 2 0 1 15:40 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/64 Final   15001908 INFO
Sils IF Håbro IF 1 0 17:30 Bravida Arena 1/64 Final   15013210 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
JFV Hanse Lübeck TSV Bassum eV 5 1 09:50 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   16009102 INFO
Bergens Best SC Ale U United 0 3 10:00 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   16002702 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Kungsbacka IF 6 1 10:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   16008302 INFO
FC Hamlets POAPC Norrby IF 0 1 10:00 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   16009202 INFO
Byttorps IF Lerums IS 1 3 P 10:10 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   16001902 INFO
Dalen/KFF Brynäs IF/FK 1 3 10:10 Lemmingvallen 1 1/32 Final   16004302 INFO
Rynninge IK Phoenix Football Academy 7 8 P 10:10 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   16008402 INFO
BK Forward Guldhedens IK 4 0 10:20 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   16001602 INFO
Space/Ordin 1 Hisingsbacka FC 5 6 P 10:20 Hjällbovallen 2 1/32 Final   16004802 INFO
Chiparamba Breakthrough Sports Academy Stars'n Stripes 2 1 10:30 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   16003803 INFO
Tidaholms GIF Mölnlycke IF 2 0 1 10:40 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   16001503 INFO
Entente Sannois Saint Gratien Azalea BK 1 0 10:50 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   16004403 INFO
NCF Elites BK Häcken 2 4 10:50 Bergsjövallen 2 1/32 Final   16004503 INFO
Örgryte IS Blackburn Celtic Youth 1 2 11:00 Heden 4 1/32 Final   16000403 INFO
Club Toluca C Lusaka Youth Soccer Accademy 2 5 11:00 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   16000903 INFO
Ellerau, SC TSV Friesen Hänigsen 4 2 P 11:00 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   16003003 INFO
AF Amadou Diallo Tønder SF 1 0 11:10 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   16006303 INFO
TSV Buchholz 08 Stord Fotball 0 1 11:10 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   16007603 INFO
Fässbergs IF Plume School 2 1 11:10 Åby 2 1/32 Final   16010103 INFO
Oppsal IF IFK Östersund 1 4 1 11:10 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   16012703 INFO
Torslanda IK Sils IF 5 0 11:30 Krokängsplan 1/32 Final   16008204 INFO
Oskarshamns AIK SG Borken e.V. 4 1 11:30 Åby 5 1/32 Final   16010404 INFO
Ljungskile SK FK Fjellhamar 3 0 11:40 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/32 Final   16007804 INFO
First Mobile Sports Academy AS Poissy 0 2 11:50 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   16006604 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Västerås SK FK 3 1 11:50 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   16007404 INFO
IFK Östersund 2 Landvetter IS 2 1 11:50 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   16012804 INFO
Åga IL ASD Citta' Di Cologno 2 0 12:00 Bravida Arena 1/32 Final   16013204 INFO
Gunnilse IS Kinna IF 0 2 12:10 Välen 2 1/32 Final   16005704 INFO
Näsets SK/Utsikten 1 SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 6 0 13:20 Välen 2 1/32 Final   16005705 INFO
Lizzy Football Club Burnley College Football Academy 4 0 14:40 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   16012607 INFO
Karlslunds IF HFK Stoke BK 1 2 15:00 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   16006607 INFO
Norrby IF Phoenix Football Academy 1 2 15:40 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   16009007 INFO
AFK Linköping GAIS 7 8 P 15:50 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/32 Final   16001907 INFO
JFV Hanse Lübeck SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 0 3 16:30 Inlag 6 1/16 Final   16008809 INFO
Fässbergs IF Mölnlycke IF 2 2 1 16:30 Frejaplan 1/16 Final   16010709 INFO
Brynäs IF/FK BK Forward 0 6 17:40 Woody Arena (Kviberg) 1/16 Final   16001908 INFO
Åga IL IFK Östersund 2 4 0 17:40 Tuvevallen 1 1/16 Final   16008009 INFO
Oskarshamns AIK Entente Sannois Saint Gratien 2 1 17:50 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   16001509 INFO
Lerums IS Chiparamba Breakthrough Sports Academy 2 3 P 17:50 Kortedalavallen 1/16 Final   16004209 INFO
Ale U United Hisingsbacka FC 2 0 17:50 Bergsjövallen 1 1/16 Final   16004408 INFO
Ellerau, SC BK Häcken 2 4 17:50 Hjällbovallen 1 1/16 Final   16004708 INFO
Oppsal IF Lusaka Youth Soccer Accademy 0 3 18:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/16 Final   16007809 INFO
AS Poissy Kinna IF 2 0 18:50 Ruddalen 2 1/16 Final   16006609 INFO
Torslanda IK Stord Fotball 2 1 18:50 Grimbo 1 1/16 Final   16007310 INFO
Ljungskile SK IF Brommapojkarna 4 0 19:00 Tuvevallen 2 1/16 Final   16008108 INFO
Blackburn Celtic Youth AF Amadou Diallo 2 0 19:10 Heden 4 1/16 Final   16000410 INFO
Lizzy Football Club Näsets SK/Utsikten 1 0 1 19:50 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/16 Final   16006309 INFO
GAIS Stoke BK 7 2 20:00 Välen 3 1/16 Final   16005810 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Phoenix Football Academy Oskarshamns AIK 2 1 09:10 Heden 4 1/8 Final   17000401 INFO
Chiparamba Breakthrough Sports Academy Ale U United 2 0 09:10 Överåsvallen 1/8 Final   17001101 INFO
BK Forward BK Häcken 0 4 09:15 Slottskogsvallen 1/8 Final   17000901 INFO
Ljungskile SK Åga IL 2 4 P 09:15 Majvallen 1/8 Final   17001301 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 Fässbergs IF 2 3 P 09:15 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   17001501 INFO
Torslanda IK Lusaka Youth Soccer Accademy 7 5 P 09:15 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/8 Final   17004101 INFO
GAIS AS Poissy 5 1 09:15 Kortedalavallen 1/8 Final   17004201 INFO
Blackburn Celtic Youth Näsets SK/Utsikten 1 4 5 P 09:15 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/8 Final   17011601 INFO
Åga IL Näsets SK/Utsikten 1 1 2 15:30 Heden 4 1/4 Final   17000406 INFO
Fässbergs IF BK Häcken 0 2 15:30 Slottskogsvallen 1/4 Final   17000905 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Chiparamba Breakthrough Sports Academy 0 1 15:30 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   17001105 INFO
Torslanda IK GAIS 7 6 P 15:30 Bravida Arena 1/4 Final   17013206 INFO
Chiparamba Breakthrough Sports Academy Torslanda IK 0 1 20:00 SKF Arena Semi final   17000210 INFO
BK Häcken Näsets SK/Utsikten 1 5 2 20:30 Överåsvallen Semi final   17001109 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
BK Häcken Torslanda IK 1 0 17:40 Gamla Ullevi Final   18001207 INFO
Gothia Cup is using