You are viewing the results for Gothia Cup 2014. View the current results for Gothia Cup 2017 here.

Sweden

Namn Lag
AFK Linköping Boys 18
AIK FF G12, G13, B14, G14, G15, B16, B17E
Ale United Boys 15
Alingsås IF Boys 15
Alingsås KIK Girls 19
Alsen IF Boys 15
Angered FC Boys 15
Angered United Boys 11, Boys 12, Boys 13, Boys 14
Annebergs IF Boys 11
Arbrå BK Girls 15
Asarums IF/FK Boys 16
Askeröds IF Boys 14 /Löberöds IF
Askims IK Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2, Girls 17, Girls 19
Assyriska BK Boys 11, Boys 15
Assyriska FF Boys 11, Boys 12, Boys 14
Avesta AIK Boys 15, Girls 17
Azalea BK Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2, Girls 12, Boys 13, Boys 15, Girls 15
BK Derby Boys 14
Namn Lag
BK Häcken B11 1, B11 Gul, B11 Svart, B12 1, B12 2, G12, B13 1, B13 2, G13, B14 1, B14 2, G14, B15 1, B15 2, B17E, B18
BK Sport Girls 15
BK Utsiktens Boys 18
BK Örnen Girls 15
BP Hässelängen Boys 12
BP-Hässelby Boys 14 2
Backatorp IF Boys 11, Boys 15
Balltorps FF Boys 11, Boys 13
Bankeryds SK Boys 16, Boys 18
Barkarö SK Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2
Bele Barkarby FF Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2, Girls 14 1, Girls 14 2, Boys 15, Gothia Tipselit Trophy (G17)
Bergdalens IK Boys 11, Girls 14, Girls 15
Billesholms GIF Boys 13 1, Boys 13 2
Bk Höllviken B13 1, B13 2, B14 1, B14 2, G15 1, G15 2, B16
Bollstanäs SK Boys 15 1, Boys 15 2, Girls 15 1, Girls 15 2, Boys 16 1, Boys 16 2
Boo FF B11, B12, G12 1, G12 2, B13, G13, G14, G14 rep, B15 1, B15 2, G15
Borens IK Girls 17
Borensbergs IF/FK Girls 14
Namn Lag
Borgeby FK Girls 15
Brage, IK Boys 16
Bälinge IF Boys 15
Centern, IF Girls 14, Boys 15
DFK Värmbol Girls 15
Dalby GIF Boys 14, Boys 15, Boys 16 /Södra Sandby IF
Dalen/KFF Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Boys 12
Dals Långeds IK Girls 15
Dalstorps IF Boys 14
Danderyds SK Girls 14, Boys 16 /Enebyberg
Degerfors Ungdom IF Boys 15
Dingtuna GIF Boys 11 Svart, Boys 11 Vit
Djurgården IF FF Girls 13
Djurgårdens IF Gothia Tipselit Trophy (B17)
Domsjö IF Girls 17
Edet FK Boys 16
Eds FF Boys 16
Ekeby BK Girls 14
Namn Lag
Ekerö IK Boys 13 1, Boys 13 2, Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2
Eksjö Fotboll Boys 14, Girls 15
Emmaboda IS Boys 15, Girls 15
Enskede IK Boys 14, Boys 15 1, Boys 15 2, Girls 19
Eriksbergs IF Girls 12
Ersmark IK Boys 15
Eskilsminne IF Boys 14, Girls 14, Girls 15, Girls 17
Eskilstuna City FK Boys 14, Boys 15, Boys 16
Eskilstuna United DFF Girls 15, Gothia Tipselit Trophy (G17)
FC Amhult Boys 14
FC Djursholm Boys 11, Girls 14
FC Hallunda Boys 11, Boys 12, Boys 14, Boys 16
FC Kristinehamn Boys 15
FC Linköping City Boys 15
FC Norrsken Girls 14
FC Sufstar Boys 14
FK Karlskrona Girls 14, Boys 15
Fagersta Södra IK Boys 13
Namn Lag
Fanna BK Girls 15
Farstorps GOIF/Hästveda IF Girls 15
Filipstads FF Girls 15
Flens IF Södra Boys 15
Floda BoIF Girls 12
Forsa IF Boys 16
Forsby FF Girls 15
Friska Viljor FC Boys 15
Fristad GoIF/Sparsörs AIK/Borgstena IF Girls 15, Boys 18
Färjestadens GoIF Boys 14, Girls 19
Färnäs SK Boys 15
Fässbergs IF Boys 13, Boys 16, Boys 18, Kim Källström Trophy
Förslövs IF Boys 12
GAIS B11, B12, B13, B14, B15, B16, B18
GIF Nike Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2
GIF Sundsvall Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2
Gamla Upsala SK Girls 13
Gammelgårdens IF Girls 15
Namn Lag
Gammelstads IF Boys 15, Girls 15
Gefle IF Boys 14, Gothia Tipselit Trophy (B17)
Genarps IF/Dalby GIF Girls 14
Gerdskens BK Boys 16
Gideonsbergs IF Boys 13, Girls 15, Girls 17 1, Girls 17 2
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 14 1, Girls 14 2, Boys 15
Glumslövs FF Boys 15 /IK Wormo
Grunden Bois Kim Källström Trophy Black, Kim Källström Trophy Blue, Kim Källström Trophy Dark Blue, Kim Källström Trophy Girls
Guldhedens IK Boys 14, Boys 16
Gunnilse IS B11, B12, B13, B14, B15, B16, B18
Göteborgs DFF Girls 17
Hagaströms SK Girls 17
Hallsta IK Boys 14
Halmstads BK Gothia Tipselit Trophy (B17), Kim Källström Trophy
Halvorstorps IS Girls 14
Hammarby IF Boys 13, Gothia Tipselit Trophy (B17)
Hammarby IF DFF Girls 15 1, Girls 15 F99U
Hanvikens SK Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2, Boys 18
Namn Lag
Helsingborg Östra IF Boys 18
Helsingborgs IF Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Gothia Tipselit Trophy (B17)
Herrestads AIF Boys 14
Hertzöga BK Girls 15
Hestrafors IF Boys 11, Boys 15
Hisingsbacka FC Boys 11, Boys 13, Boys 14, Boys 15, Girls 17
Hittarps IK Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2, Girls 14 1, Girls 14 2
Hjuviks AIK Girls 13
Holmalunds IF Boys 13
Hovås-Billdal IF Boys 13, Girls 14, Boys 15, Girls 15, Gothia Tipselit Trophy (G17), Girls 17
Husie IF Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2
Husqvarna FF Kim Källström Trophy 1, Kim Källström Trophy 2, Kim Källström Trophy 3
Hyllie IK Girls 15
Hällbybrunns IF Boys 14, Girls 14, Boys 15
Hässelby SK FF Boys 16
Hässleholms IF Boys 18
Håbo FF Girls 14 Röd, Girls 14 Svart
Högbo AIK Boys 14
Namn Lag
Högs SK Boys 14
Högsby IK Girls 13
Hönö IS Boys 14, Girls 14
Hönö/Björkö/Öckerö Girls 15
Hörby FF Boys 14
IF Angered United Boys 14
IF BP All Star Boys 11, Boys 11 2
IF Brommapojkarna B11 1, B12, B12 Ålsten, G12 1, G12 F02-9, G13 F01-1, B14 1, B14 3, B14 15, B14 Ålsten, B15 7, B15 9, B16, B17E, G17
IF Böljan Girls 15
IF Eker Örebro Boys 14, Girls 14, Girls 17, Boys 18
IF Elfsborg Boys 12, Boys 14, Boys 15, Gothia Tipselit Trophy (B17)
IF FF Hammarby Boys 14, Boys 15
IF Limhamn/Bunkeflo Gothia Tipselit Trophy (G17)
IF Lödde Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2, Boys 16
IF Väster Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Boys 12, Boys 13, Boys 14
IF Warta Boys 11, Boys 13, Boys 15
IFK Arvidsjaur Boys 18
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Boys 12, Girls 12 1, Girls 12 2, Girls 15, Boys 16
Namn Lag
IFK Björkö Boys 11
IFK Eskilstuna Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2, Boys 15
IFK Falköping FF Boys 16
IFK Fjärås Boys 14
IFK Göteborg B11 1, B11 2, B12, G12, B13, G13, B14, B16, B17E
IFK Haninge Boys 11 P04:1
IFK Hässleholm Boys 13, Boys 15
IFK Kalix Boys 15
IFK Kalmar Girls 15, Girls 17
IFK Klagshamn Boys 14
IFK Knislinge Boys 15 /Broby IF
IFK Kumla Boys 16
IFK Lidingö Boys 14, Girls 14
IFK Lidingö FK Boys 12 P02U, Boys 13 1, Boys 13 2, Boys 15, Girls 15, Boys 16
IFK Mariestad Boys 18
IFK Mora FK Girls 17
IFK Norrköping DFK Girls 19
IFK Norrköping EBK Girls 15
Namn Lag
IFK Nyköping Girls 17
IFK Osby Boys 14, Girls 15, Girls 19
IFK Skövde Boys 16, Boys 18
IFK Stocksund Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Boys 12 Blå, Boys 12 Vit, Boys 13, Boys 14 1
IFK Timrå Girls 15, Girls 17, Girls 19
IFK Uddevalla Boys 15
IFK Umeå Boys 14, Boys 15, Boys 16
IFK Viksjö Boys 16
IFK Västervik Girls 17
IFK Västerås FK Girls 14
IFK Örby Boys 13, Girls 14 /Kinna IF, Girls 15, Girls 17
IFK Östersund Boys 16, Boys 18
IFK Österåker Boys 12 Blå, Boys 12 Vit, Boys 18
IK Frej Boys 13 1, Boys 13 2
IK Fyris Boys 11
IK Gauthiod Girls 17
IK Oddevold Boys 14, Boys 18
IK Sirius FK Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Boys 14, Boys 16
Namn Lag
IK Viljan Boys 14, Boys 15
IK Wormo Girls 17
IK Zenith B11 1, B11 2, B12, G12, B13, G14, B15, G17
IS Halmia Boys 16, Boys 18
Idrottsklubben Carlstad Kim Källström Trophy Flickor
Ifö Bromölla IF Boys 15, Girls 17
Irakiska IK Boys 15
Irsta IF Girls 12
JK10 IF Boys 12
Jarlabergs IF Boys 11
Jitex BK Girls 12 1, Girls 12 2, Girls 13, Girls 14 /IF Mölndals fotboll, Girls 15, Girls 19
Johannesbergs LIF Kim Källström Trophy
Jonsereds IF Boys 16
Järla IF Girls 14, Girls 15, Girls 17 1, Girls 17 2
Järpens IF Boys 12
Jönköpings Södra IF Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2
Karlslunds IF HFK Boys 16, Boys 18
Katrineholms AIK Boys 14
Namn Lag
Kiruna FF Girls 14
Kista SC Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2
Kode IF Boys 13
Kolsva IF Boys 16
Korsnäs IF Boys 15
Kristianopels GOIF Girls 15
Kristianstad BoIS Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2
Kristianstads DFF Girls 15
Kullavik IF Boys 11
Kungsbacka DFF Girls 17
Kungsbacka IF B11 1, B11 2, B12, B13, B14, B15, B16
Kungshamns IF Boys 14
Kungsladugårds BK Boys 14
Kvarnsvedens IK Boys 15, Gothia Tipselit Trophy (G17)
Kyrkheddinge IF Boys 14
Kälvesta IoF Boys 12
Kärra KIF Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2, Boys 14, Girls 15
Kållered SK Boys 16
Namn Lag
Köpingebro IF Girls 15
LB07 Boys 13, Boys 14, Girls 14 Röd, Girls 14 Vit, Girls 15
Lagans AIK Boys 16
Landvetter IF Girls 12, Girls 15
Landvetter IS Boys 14
Lekstorps IF Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2, Girls 12, Girls 13, Boys 14
Lerkils IF Girls 13
Lerums IS Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2, Boys 14, Girls 15, Boys 16
Lessebo GoIF Girls 15
Lindome GIF Boys 14, Girls 15, Girls 19
Lindö FF Norrköping Boys 16, Boys 18
Linköpings FC Gothia Tipselit Trophy (G17)
Linköpings FF Boys 16
Lira BK Girls 15
Ljungby IF Boys 15 1, Boys 15 2, Girls 15 1, Girls 15 2, Boys 16, Girls 19
Ljungbyheds IF Boys 12
Ljusdals IF Boys 13
Ljusne AIK Girls 15
Namn Lag
Lunden ÖBK Boys 12
Lunds BK Girls 14, Girls 17
Lunds BoiS Girls 15
Lärje Angered IF Boys 18
Lärje Angered IF/Gunnilse IS Boys 16
Lönsboda GoIF Boys 15
Madesjö IF Girls 14
Malmö FF Gothia Tipselit Trophy (B17)
Mariebergs SK Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2
Mariehem SK Boys 14, Girls 14
Markaryds IF Boys 12
Masthuggets BK Boys 11, Boys 12
Melleruds IF Boys 14
Mjällby AIF Boys 16, Gothia Tipselit Trophy (B17)
Mjölby AI/FF Girls 14 1, Girls 14 2
Mjölby Södra IF Boys 14, Boys 15
Morön BK Girls 15
Mossens BK Boys 11, Girls 12 Gul, Girls 12 Svart
Namn Lag
Munka-Ljungby IF Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2, Girls 15
Munksund/Skuthamn SK Boys 14, Girls 14
Mälarhöjdens IK Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2
Månsarps IF Boys 16
Mölndal Fotboll Boys 12, Girls 12, Girls 13
Mölnlycke IF Girls 12
Mönsterås GoIF Boys 14
Mörbylånga GoIF Boys 14
Möre BK Boys 16
Njurunda IK Girls 15
Norrby IF Boys 18
Norrköping, IFK Gothia Tipselit Trophy (B17)
Norrtulls SK Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2, Boys 14, Boys 15
Nosaby IF Boys 15
Nykvarns SK Girls 14, Girls 17, Boys 18
Nyköpings BIS Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2, Girls 14
Näsets SK Girls 12 1, Girls 12 2, Boys 16, Girls 19
Nässjö FF Boys 15
Namn Lag
Nättraby GoIF Girls 19
Olympic, BK Boys 18
Onsala BK Girls 12, Boys 14, Boys 16
Ope IF Girls 17
Orust GHMMS Boys 15
Partille IF Boys 11, Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2, Boys 13, Boys 15
Pershagens SK Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Boys 12 1
Piteå IF Boys 15, Girls 15, Boys 18
QBIK Girls 15
Qviding FIF G12 1, G12 2, G13, B14 1, B14 2, B15, G15, B16 1, B16 2, G17
Ramlösa Södra FF Boys 11, Boys 13 1, Boys 13 2, Boys 14
Romfartuna GIF Boys 18
Rosersberg IK Boys 14, Boys 16
Rynninge IK Girls 19
Rågsveds IF Boys 12
Rånäs 4H Kim Källström Trophy
Råslätts SK Boys 11, Boys 12
Råå IF Girls 15
Namn Lag
Rödeby AIF Boys 14
Rödsle BK Girls 15
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Girls 13 1, Girls 13 2, Girls 14
SG97 Boys 12 Röd, Boys 12 Vit
Saltsjöbadens IF Boys 12 7, Boys 12 9, Girls 13
Sandarna BK Boys 13, Boys 15, Boys 16, Boys 18
Sandsbro AIK Boys 14
Sandvikens AIK Boys 13, Boys 16
Sandvikens IF Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2, Girls 14, Girls 15
Sandåkerns SK Boys 14, Girls 15
Sigtuna IF Boys 13
Skanör-Falsterbo IF Boys 14
Skara FC Girls 14, Girls 15
Skene IF Boys 12, Boys 14, Boys 15
Skiljebo SK Boys 12, Boys 14, Boys 15 1
Skoftebyns IF Boys 14
Skogstorps GoIF Boys 18
Skogås/Trångsunds FF Girls 17
Namn Lag
Skrea IF Girls 13
Skurups DFF Girls 15
Skövde AIK Boys 16
Sollefteå GIF FF Boys 15
Sollentuna FK Boys 12 Blå, Boys 12 Röd, Girls 13, Boys 18
Sparsörs AIK Boys 11, Boys 14 /Fristad GoIF
Spjutstorps IF Boys 11, Girls 14
Spånga IS FK Boys 13
Spårvägens FF Girls 14, Boys 16
Staffanstorps GIF G12, B13 /Kyrkheddinge 1, B13 /Kyrkheddinge 2, G13, B14 1, B14 2, G15, B16
Stenungsunds IF B12 1, B12 2, B13, B14, B15, B16, G17, B18
Storfors AIK Girls 14, Boys 15, Girls 15
Storvreta IK Boys 14 /Vattholma IF, Girls 14
Stugsunds IK Boys 15
Stuvsta IF Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2, Girls 14, Boys 15
Sundbybergs IK Boys 14
Sunderby SK Boys 14, Girls 14, Girls 15, Boys 16
Sundsvalls DFF Girls 15
Namn Lag
Sunne, IFK Boys 18
Sunnersta AIF Girls 14, Boys 15, Boys 16
Svartbjörnsbyns IF Girls 15
Syrianska FC Boys 13
Syrianska IF Boys 14, Boys 18
Särö IK Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Boys 12 Grön, Boys 12 Vit, Boys 13, Boys 14
Sävar IK Girls 14, Boys 15
Sävedalens IF Girls 12, Girls 14, Boys 15
Söderhamns FF Boys 15, Girls 15
Södertälje, FK Boys 13, Boys 15, Boys 18
Södra Sandby IF Boys 14, Girls 14, Girls 15, Girls 17
Sövestads IF Boys 16
TUFF Tjörns Ungdoms Fotbolls Flick Girls 17
Team Södermöre Girls 14
Tegs SK Boys 14
Tenhults IF Boys 16
Tidaholms GIF Boys 15, Boys 16
Timmernabbens IF Girls 15
Namn Lag
Tjust IF FF Boys 15, Girls 15
Torna Hällestad IF Boys 15
Torns IF Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2
Torslanda IK Girls 12, Girls 14, Girls 15, Boys 16, Boys 18, Girls 19
Torsåkers IF Boys 15
Tranås FF Boys 15, Girls 15, Girls 17 /Torpa AIS
Triangelns IK Boys 15, Girls 15
Trollenäs IF Kim Källström Trophy
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK Boys 15
Tuve FF Boys 11
Tuve IF Girls 17
Tyresö FF Boys 11, Girls 14 1, Girls 14 2, Boys 15 1, Boys 15 2, Gothia Tipselit Trophy (G17)
Tyringe IF Boys 13
Täby United Boys 13, Boys 14
Täfteå IK Boys 14
Tölö FF Girls 13, Girls 14, Girls 15
Tölö IF Boys 13, Boys 14
Töreboda IK Girls 17
Namn Lag
Ulricehamns IFK Boys 14 1, Boys 14 2, Girls 14, Boys 15, Girls 17, Boys 18
Umedalens IF Boys 14, Girls 14, Girls 15
Umeå IK Girls 14
Umeå IK FF Gothia Tipselit Trophy (G17)
Umeå Södra FF Girls 15
Unik FK Boys 15, Boys 16
Uppåkra IF Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2, Girls 13
Upsala IF Girls 14, Boys 16
Utbynäs SK Girls 12, Boys 13, Boys 14, Boys 18
V. Frölunda IF B11, G12, B13 2, G13, B15, B16, B18
V. Ingelstad IS Boys 12
Vadstena GIF Girls 19
Vaksala SK Boys 13, Girls 13, Girls 14, Girls 15, Boys 16, Girls 17
Valbo FF Girls 17
Vallens IF Boys 12, Boys 14
Varbergs GIF FK Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2
Vasalunds IF Boys 15, Girls 15, Girls 17
Vederslöv/Gransholms IF Boys 15
Namn Lag
Vejby IF Boys 12, Girls 12, Girls 13
Vellinge IF Girls 14, Boys 16
Villastadens IF Girls 15
Viridis Skurup FC Boys 14
Vittsjö GIK Girls 17
Vänersborgs IF Boys 15
Värmbols FC Boys 16, Boys 18
Värmdö IF Boys 14
Värtans IK Girls 13
Västanfors IF Girls 14
Västerås BK30 Boys 15 1, Girls 17
Västerås IK Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2, Boys 13 1, Boys 13 2, Boys 15
Västerås SK Ungdom Boys 12 1, Boys 12 2, Boys 18
Växjö DFF Girls 17 1, Girls 17 2
Våmbs IF Girls 19
Ystads IF FF Boys 12
Älmhults IF Boys 14
Älta IF Gothia Tipselit Trophy (G17)
Namn Lag
Älvsborg FF B12 1, B12 2, G14, B15, B16, G17, B18
Älvsjö AIK FF Girls 13 1, Girls 13 2, Boys 15
Ängby IF Girls 15
Ängelholms FF Boys 16, Girls 17
Åby IF Girls 14
Åhus HBK Boys 16
Åkarps IF Boys 16
Åre SLK Girls 14
Årjäng IF Girls 13
Årsta FF Boys 12
Årsunda IF Boys 15
Åsa IF Boys 11 1, Boys 11 2, Girls 15
Åsarp/Trädet FK Boys 16
Åtvidabergs FF Boys 14
ÖV United Girls 19
Öckerö IF Boys 13, Boys 15
Öja FF Boys 14, Boys 16
Öjeby IF Boys 15
Namn Lag
Öjersjö IF Boys 13
Örby IS Girls 14
Örebro SK Gothia Tipselit Trophy (G17)
Örgryte IS B12 1, B12 2, G12, B13, B14, B15, B16, B18
Ösmo GIF FK Girls 17

4531 out of 4531 matches played

Goals

Gothia Cup is using